Helly Hansen Varde Fleece 2.0 Sparkly Grey - XXL

Helly Hansen Varde 2.0 Full Zip Fleece Grey 2XL Man

Used Offers from

Helly Hansen Varde Fleece 2.0 Sparkly Grey - XXL

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£81.41
Delivery from £4.99

Helly Hansen Varde 2.0 Full Zip Fleece Grey 2XL Men

5 working day(s)
£81.99
Delivery from £4.99

Fleece Helly Hansen Varde 2.0 Gris 2XL

1-3 business days
£83.06
Delivery from £16.99

Fleece Helly Hansen Varde 2.0 Gris 2XL

2-6 working days
£83.06
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen - Varde Fleece Jacket 2.0 - Fleece jacket size XXL, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£89.56
Free Delivery

Helly Hansen Men's Varde Fleece Jacket 2.0 Grey 2XL

2 - 6 days
£120.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Helly Hansen Varde 2.0 Vest Grey XL Men
£72.18
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's 1/2 zip fleece Helly Hansen Varde 2.0 Noir M
£76.59
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Helly Hansen Varde 2.0 Full Zip Fleece Grey L Men
£77.99
Compare 9 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Helly Hansen Varde 2.0 Fleece Black - M
£61.48
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Helly Hansen Varde Sweatshirt Black L Men
£75.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Helly Hansen Varde Fleece 2.0 Sparkly Grey - XXL

Cheapest offer

The Helly Hansen Varde Fleece 2.0 is ideal for intrepid adventurers, who want to wear it as is or as a mid-layer thanks to the Polartec Thermal Pro technology. This fleece lining offers warmth without added weight, durability and quick-drying. With the environment in mind, this fleece is made from 70% recycled polyester.Features:Composition: Membrane: 77% recycled polyester, 23% polyester / Inner lining: 100% polyesterInsulation: Polartec Thermal ProBluesign productTechnology:BluesignThe Bluesign certificate is more than just an ecolabel. Due to the global focus on industrial standards, not only has the final consumer’s safety been taken into account, but also other aspects, including workplace health, and water and air emissions. As well as these crucial aspects, the principle of conserving resources is also an essential element of the bluesign certification.
£81.41
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk