Helly Hansen Varde 2.0 Vest Black XL Men

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£63.99
Delivery from £4.99

Helly Hansen - Varde Fleece Vest 2.0 - Fleece vest size XL, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£68.36
Delivery from £4.49

Sleeveless jacket Helly Hansen Varde 2.0 Noir XL

2-6 working days
£74.34
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen Men's Varde Fleece Vest 2.0, Black, XL

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£74.64
Free Delivery

Sleeveless jacket Helly Hansen Varde 2.0 Noir XL

1-3 business days
£77.50
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen Men's Varde 2.0 Fleece Vest Black XL

2 - 6 days
£100.00
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Varde 2.0 Vest Black XL Men

Cheapest offer

Discover the ultimate layering piece for year-round adventures with the Helly Hansen Varde 2.0 Vest for men. Engineered for those who demand performance, comfort, and sustainability, this versatile synthetic vest is your go-to solution for core warmth without the restriction of sleeves. Whether you´re navigating mountain trails, enjoying a cool evening by the campfire, or simply need an extra thermal layer for your daily commute, the Varde 2.0 delivers exceptional functionality in a sleek, modern package.The heart of this vest´s superior performance lies in its advanced Polartec® Thermal® Pro™ insulation. This innovative fleece technology creates thermal air pockets to trap body heat, providing outstanding warmth-to-weight ratio. It´s not just warm, it´s also highly breathable and fast-drying, actively wicking moisture away from your body to keep you dry and comfortable during strenuous activities. The hoodless design makes it the perfect midlayer, fitting seamlessly under a waterproof
£63.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Helly Hansen Varde 2.0 Vest Grey 2XL Men
£59.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Helly Hansen Varde 2.0 Vest Grey XL Men
£112.31
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.95
Helly-Hansen Men's Varde 1/2 Zip 2.0, 390 Jungle Green, L
£68.02
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.14
Helly Hansen Womens W Varde 1/2 Zip 2.0, Black, L
£68.45
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Varde 2.0 Half Zip Fleece Grey M Men
£70.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99