Puffer jacket Helly Hansen Verglas Down 2.0 Noir S

Helly Hansen Verglas Down 2.0 Padded Jacket

Puffer jacket Helly Hansen Verglas Down 2.0 Noir S

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£175.34
Delivery from £16.99

Puffer jacket Helly Hansen Verglas Down 2.0 Noir S

1-3 business days
£188.68
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen Men's Verglas Hooded Down Jacket 2.0 Black S

2 - 6 days
£260.00
Free Delivery
Puffer jacket Helly Hansen Verglas Down 2.0 Noir S

Cheapest offer

One of our most versatile jackets all year round, the Verglas Down 2.0 men's hooded jacket can be worn on its own or as a mid-layer under a shell jacket. This hooded down jacket keeps you warm during outdoor activities in cold weather and keeps you dry in slightly wet and snowy conditions. The down is treated with DWR, making it water-repellent and allowing it to perform better in damp conditions. The jacket features durable fabric, zippered hand pockets, and an inner pocket for convenient storage. Plus, this jacket is designed to be packable, compressing perfectly into the hand pocket for effortless storage when not in use. This jacket is a bluesign® certified product and is made from recycled materials. See the composition for more details.Fit:RegularFeatures:Durable Water Repellent (DWR) treatmentHand pocketsInner chest pocket with zipperStorage pouchPrinted HH® logoRipstop fabricElastic hoodChin guardAdjustable hemYKK zipperElastic cuffsComposition:Shell: 100% ...
£175.34
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Helly Hansen Verglas Infinity Shell 2.0 Jacket
£232.49
Compare 2 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Helly Hansen Women's W Verglas Warm Legging Pants, Black, M UK
£61.94
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Men's Verglas 1/2 Zip, Ebony, M
£56.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Verglas Light Hoodie
£53.17
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Verglas Sweatshirt
£51.29
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery