Helly Hansen Verglas Down 2.0 Padded Jacket Black 2XL Men

Helly Hansen Verglas Down 2.0 Padded Jacket

Helly Hansen Verglas Down 2.0 Padded Jacket Black 2XL Men

Cheapest Total Price
5 working day(s)
£163.99
Delivery from £4.99

Sleeveless down jacket Helly Hansen Verglas Down 2.0 Noir 2XL

1-3 business days
£171.20
Delivery from £16.99

Sleeveless down jacket Helly Hansen Verglas Down 2.0 Noir 2XL

2-6 working days
£172.65
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen Men's Verglas Down Jacket 2.0 Black 2XL

2 - 6 days
£220.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Helly Hansen Men's Verglas Hooded Down Insulator Jacket Blue 2XL
£68.91
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Mens Verglas 1/2 Zip T-Shirt, 389 Sand, M UK
£33.70
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Verglas Infinity Shellt 2.0 Gris XL
£228.99
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Helly Hansen Men's Verglas 1/2 Zip, Ebony, M
£52.40
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Verglas Warm Leggings Black XS Woman
£17.55
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Helly Hansen Verglas Down 2.0 Padded Jacket Black 2XL Men

Cheapest offer

A packable men´s down jacket that´s warm and lightweight.Whether you wear the Men´s Verglas Down Jacket 2.0 as a standalone jacket or as a layering piece, it offers incredible versatility and functionality year-round.Its hydrophobic down is designed to keep you warm during chilly activities outdoors and keep you dry in mild wet or snowy conditions.It features a recycled face ripstop shell, an inner pocket, and zippered hand pockets.You can also pack the jacket down into the hand pocket for convenient storage.This jacket is a certified bluesign® product.See composition for details on recycled content.Composition:-Shell:100% Polyamide (Recycled) - Lining:100% Polyamide (Recycled) - Insulation:85% Duck Down, 15% Duck Feather - Insulation:100% Polyester (Recycled) - Lining 2:100% Polyester.Technologies:-Allied Feather & Down®.-Hand pockets.-Inner chest pocket with zipper.-Packable pocket.-HH® printed logo.-Ripstop Fabric.-Durable Water Repellency (DWR) treatment.-Chin guard.-Adjustable hem
£163.99
5 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)