Sleeveless down jacket Helly Hansen Verglas Down 2.0 Noir L

Helly Hansen Verglas Down 2.0 Padded Jacket

Sleeveless down jacket Helly Hansen Verglas Down 2.0 Noir L

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£152.16
Delivery from £16.99

Sleeveless down jacket Helly Hansen Verglas Down 2.0 Noir L

1-3 business days
£163.97
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen Verglas Down 2.0 Jacket black - L

Delivery in 4 days
£180.35
Delivery from £4.99

Helly Hansen Men's Verglas Down Jacket 2.0 Black L

2 - 6 days
£230.00
Free Delivery
Sleeveless down jacket Helly Hansen Verglas Down 2.0 Noir L

Cheapest offer

Whether you wear the Men's Verglas Down Jacket 2.0 on its own or layered up, it offers incredible versatility and functionality all year round. Its water-repellent down is designed to keep you warm during cool outdoor activities and dry in slightly wet or snowy conditions. It features a recycled ripstop fabric, an inner pocket, and zipped hand pockets. You can also pack the jacket into the hand pocket for convenient storage. This jacket is a bluesign® certified product. See the composition for more details on the recycled content.Fit:RegularFeatures:Hand pocketsZipped inner chest pocketZipped pouchPrinted HH® logoRipstop fabricDurable Water Repellent (DWR) treatmentChin guardAdjustable hemAllied 700 FP down and feathersWater-repellent down insulation, specially treated to repel water and ensure optimal warmth even in damp conditions.YKK zipperElastic cuffsComposition:Shell: 100% Polyamide (Recycled) - Lining: 100% Polyamide (Recycled) - Insulation: 85% duck down, ...
£152.16
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Helly Hansen Men's Verglas 1/2 Zip, Ebony, M
£56.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Women's W Verglas Warm Legging Pants, Black, M UK
£61.94
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Verglas Infinity Shell 2.0 Jacket
£232.49
Compare 2 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Helly Hansen Verglas Light Hoodie
£53.17
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Verglas Jacket Black L Man
£56.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery