Helly Hansen Verglas Down 2.0 Padded Jacket Black M Men

Helly Hansen Verglas Down 2.0 Padded Jacket

Helly Hansen Verglas Down 2.0 Padded Jacket Black M Men

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£136.99
Delivery from £4.99

Sleeveless down jacket Helly Hansen Verglas Down 2.0 Noir M

2-6 working days
£152.16
Delivery from £16.99

Sleeveless down jacket Helly Hansen Verglas Down 2.0 Noir M

1-3 business days
£163.97
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen Verglas Down 2.0 Jacket black - M

Delivery in 4 days
£180.35
Delivery from £4.99

Helly Hansen Men's Verglas Down Jacket 2.0 Black M

2 - 6 days
£230.00
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Verglas Down 2.0 Padded Jacket Black M Men

Cheapest offer

A packable men´s down jacket that´s warm and lightweight.Whether you wear the Men´s Verglas Down Jacket 2.0 as a standalone jacket or as a layering piece, it offers incredible versatility and functionality year-round.Its hydrophobic down is designed to keep you warm during chilly activities outdoors and keep you dry in mild wet or snowy conditions.It features a recycled face ripstop shell, an inner pocket, and zippered hand pockets.You can also pack the jacket down into the hand pocket for convenient storage.This jacket is a certified bluesign® product.See composition for details on recycled content.Composition:-Shell:100% Polyamide (Recycled) - Lining:100% Polyamide (Recycled) - Insulation:85% Duck Down, 15% Duck Feather - Insulation:100% Polyester (Recycled) - Lining 2:100% Polyester.Technologies:-Allied Feather & Down®.-Hand pockets.-Inner chest pocket with zipper.-Packable pocket.-HH® printed logo.-Ripstop Fabric.-Durable Water Repellency (DWR) treatment.-Chin guard.-Adjustable hem
£136.99
2-4 working days
Dressinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Helly Hansen Men's Verglas 1/2 Zip, Ebony, M
£56.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Women's W Verglas Warm Legging Pants, Black, M UK
£61.94
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Verglas Infinity Shell 2.0 Jacket
£232.49
Compare 2 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Helly Hansen Verglas Light Hoodie
£53.17
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Verglas Jacket Black L Man
£56.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery