Women's Puffer jacket Helly Hansen Verglas Down 2.0 Noir XS

Helly Hansen Verglas Down 2.0 Padded Jacket

Women's Puffer jacket Helly Hansen Verglas Down 2.0 Noir XS

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£175.34
Delivery from £16.99

Women's Puffer jacket Helly Hansen Verglas Down 2.0 Noir XS

1-3 business days
£188.68
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen Women's Verglas Hooded Down Jacket 2.0 Black XS

2 - 6 days
£260.00
Free Delivery
Women's Puffer jacket Helly Hansen Verglas Down 2.0 Noir XS

Cheapest offer

The Verglas Down 2.0 hooded jacket for women is a very versatile jacket suitable for all seasons. It can be worn on its own or as a mid-layer under a shell jacket. This hooded down jacket provides enough warmth for various outdoor activities while effectively protecting you from mild weather and snowfall. The down is water-repellent because it is treated with DWR, allowing it to perform better in wet conditions. With a robust fabric, zippered hand pockets, and an inner pocket, it offers convenient storage options. Plus, this jacket is easy to pack away! It compresses into the hand pocket, making it handy to store when you don't need it. This jacket is a bluesign® certified product and is made from recycled materials. See the composition for more details.Fit:RegularFeatures:Hand pocketsZipped inner pocket on the chestStuff sackRipstop fabricElastic hoodPrinted HH® logoDurable water repellent (DWR) treatmentChin guardAdjustable hemYKK zipperElastic cuffsComposition:S...
£175.34
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Helly Hansen Men's Verglas 1/2 Zip, Ebony, M
£56.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Verglas Jacket Black XS Woman
£57.07
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Verglas Sweatshirt
£49.98
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Verglas Jacket Black L Man
£56.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Verglas Light Hoodie
£51.07
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery