Women's down jacket Helly Hansen Verglas Down 2.0 Rouge L

Helly Hansen Verglas Down 2.0 Padded Jacket Red L Women

Women's down jacket Helly Hansen Verglas Down 2.0 Rouge L

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£163.75
Delivery from £16.99

Women's down jacket Helly Hansen Verglas Down 2.0 L

4 days
£169.14
Delivery from £16.99

Women's down jacket Helly Hansen Verglas Down 2.0 Rouge L

1-3 business days
£176.32
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen Women's Verglas Hooded Down Jacket 2.0 Red L

2 - 6 days
£250.00
Free Delivery
Women's down jacket Helly Hansen Verglas Down 2.0 Rouge L

Cheapest offer

The women's hooded down jacket Verglas Down 2.0, a highly versatile coat suitable for all seasons, can be worn alone or as a mid-layer under a waterproof jacket. This hooded down jacket provides enough warmth for various outdoor activities while effectively protecting you from bad weather and snowfall. The down is water-repellent thanks to its DWR treatment, which enhances its performance in wet conditions. With a robust outer fabric, zipped hand pockets, and an inner pocket, it offers practical storage options. Additionally, this jacket is compressible! It packs away into the hand pocket, making it easy to stow when not needed. This garment is a bluesign® certified product and is made with recycled materials. See the composition for more details.Fit:RegularFeatures:Hand pocketsInner chest pocket with zipperCompressible pocketRipstop fabricElastic hoodPrinted HH® logoDurable water-repellent treatment (DWR)Chin protectionAdjustable hemYKK® zipperElastic edgesComposition:Oute...
£163.75
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Helly Hansen Verglas Infinity Shell 2.0 Jacket
£232.49
Compare 2 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Helly Hansen Women's W Verglas Warm Legging Pants, Black, M UK
£61.94
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Men's Verglas 1/2 Zip, Ebony, M
£56.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Verglas Light Hoodie
£53.17
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Verglas Sweatshirt
£51.29
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery