Helly Hansen Verglas Down Hybrid 2.0 Padded Jacket Black M Men

Cheapest Total Price
5 working day(s)
£150.99
Delivery from £4.99

Puffer jacket Helly Hansen Verglas Down Hybrid 2.0 Noir M

1-3 business days
£158.45
Delivery from £16.99

Puffer jacket Helly Hansen Verglas Down Hybrid 2.0 M

4 days
£158.90
Delivery from £16.99

Puffer jacket Helly Hansen Verglas Down Hybrid 2.0 Noir M

2-6 working days
£159.89
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen Men's Verglas Down Hybrid Hood 2.0 Black M

2 - 6 days
£200.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Helly Hansen Men's Verglas Hooded Down Insulator Jacket Blue 2XL
£68.91
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Mens Verglas 1/2 Zip T-Shirt, 389 Sand, M UK
£33.70
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Verglas Infinity Shellt 2.0 Gris XL
£228.99
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Helly Hansen Men's Verglas 1/2 Zip, Ebony, M
£52.40
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Verglas Warm Leggings Black XS Woman
£17.55
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Helly Hansen Verglas Down Hybrid 2.0 Padded Jacket Black M Men

Cheapest offer

With a combination of warm down and the comfort and flexibility offered by a fleece, the Men´s Verglas Down Hybrid Hooded Jacket 2.0 is designed for comfort during outdoor adventures and day-to-day activities throughout the year.Whether you´re engaged in backcountry skiing, freeriding, hiking, camping, or simply walking in the city, this versatile jacket has you covered.Both the down insulation and the lightweight fleece side panels are water-resistant, ensuring comfort and warmth in wet conditions.This lightweight and easily packable jacket features an inner pocket and zippered hand pockets for convenient storage options as well as a protective hood.It accommodates layering under shell jackets, making it adaptable to various weather conditions.Features:Allied Feather & Down®.Ripstop Fabric.Slick Face Fleece Fabric.Durable Water Repellency (DWR) treatment.YKK® Zipper.Stretch panels for optimized fit.Hybrid construction.Elastic hood.Packable pocket.Chin guard.Adjustable hem.Hand pockets
£150.99
5 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)