Helly Hansen Versalite Full Zip Fleece Black L Woman

Helly Hansen Versalite Fleece black Women - L

Helly Hansen Versalite Full Zip Fleece Black L Woman

Cheapest Total Price
5 working day(s)
£59.99
Delivery from £4.99

Helly Hansen Versalite Womens Fleece Sweatshirt Noir L

1-3 business days
£60.98
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen Versalite Womens Fleece Sweatshirt Noir L

2-6 working days
£60.98
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen Versalite Fleece Jacket Women

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£71.01
Delivery from £12.99

Helly Hansen Women's Versalite Fleece Jacket Black L

2 - 6 days
£85.00
Free Delivery

Helly Hansen Versalite Fleece Jacket Women

In stock
£102.73
Delivery from £11.81

Helly Hansen Versalite Fleece Jacket Women

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£173.63
Free Delivery

Helly Hansen Versalite Fleece Jacket Women

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£173.63
Free Delivery

Similar products

Helly Hansen Versalite Half Zip Fleece Black M Men
£53.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Helly Hansen Versalite Half Zip Fleece Black S Men
£53.99
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Helly Hansen Women's Versalite Hooded Fleece Jacket Blue M
£63.49
Compare 6 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Helly Hansen Versalite Plus Full Zip Fleece
£59.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Helly Hansen Versalite Cinched Sweater Green,Blue L Women
£45.07
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Helly Hansen Versalite Full Zip Fleece Black L Woman

Cheapest offer

A packable women´s grid fleece jacket for winter wear.Experience the excellence of our Women´s Versalite Fleece Jacket, made for high-activity skiing and hiking as well as everyday adventures.Crafted with grid fleece fabric, a unique type of fleece with a smart grid design that captures body heat, wicks away moisture, and guarantees warmth and breathability on chilly adventures and cooling comfort in warm conditions.The snug-fit design, high collar, and hand pockets provide a comfortable and secure fit, while the quick-drying feature adds convenience.Plus, this jacket is compressible and packable so you can conveniently store it in your backpack when not wearing it.Composition:-Technologies:-Hand pockets with YKK® zipper.-Raised Helly Hansen (HH) logo.-No side seams for extra comfort.-Anti-chafe chin guard.-High collar for comfort.-Grid Fleece.-YKK® Zipper.-bluesign® product.-Recycled Content.Wash & Care:-Machine wash in cold water - 30° C gentle cycle, Do not bleach, Tumble dry - low
£59.99
5 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)