Helly Hansen Vika Light Insulated Vest Yellow XL Men

Helly Hansen Men’s Vika Light Insulated Vest Beige XL

Helly Hansen Vika Light Insulated Vest Yellow XL Men

Cheapest Total Price
5 working day(s)
£66.49
Delivery from £4.99

Insulated sleeveless jacket Helly Hansen Vika Light Jaune XL

1-3 business days
£68.99
Delivery from £16.99

Insulated sleeveless jacket Helly Hansen Vika Light Jaune XL

2-6 working days
£68.99
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen Men’s Vika Light Insulated Vest Beige XL

2 - 6 days
£90.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Helly Hansen Dubliner Jacket - Hardshell jacket - Men's Navy S
£58.02
Compare 9 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Jersey Helly Hansen Orange XL
£28.83
Compare 7 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Helly Hansen Mens Driftline Polo, Khaki, 4XL
£54.67
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £43.00
Helly Hansen Men's Crewline Polo, Ebony, M
£28.49
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Vika Light Insulated Vest Yellow XL Men

Cheapest offer

Versatile and functional, this minimalist vest features lightweight insulation and water repellency for layering or standalone use in the city.As a layering piece for year-round use or as a standalone outer, this vest offers super lightweight insulation and a range of functional features in a minimalist design.A staple, versatile item for life in and around the city, the vest is water repellant and features a range of useful pockets.Composition:-Shell:100% Polyester - Lining:100% Polyester - Insulation:100% Polyester (Recycled).Technologies:-YKK VISLON®.-Durable Water Repellency (DWR) treatment.-HH® metal logo tab.-Inner chest pocket with zipper.-Lined for comfort.-Internal hanging loop.-Hand pockets with snap button closure.-Lightweight insulation.-Two side pockets and one chest pocket for secure storage of essentials.-PFC-free DWR.Wash & Care:-Machine wash in luke warm water - 40° C gentle cycle, Do not bleach, Tumble dry - low heat, Do not iron, Do not dry clean.Close zippers before
£66.49
5 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)