Women's shorts Helly Hansen Vika Tur Noir XL

Helly Hansen Vika Tur Shorts Black XL Woman

Women's shorts Helly Hansen Vika Tur Noir XL

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£55.91
Delivery from £16.99

Women's shorts Helly Hansen Vika Tur Noir XL

2-6 working days
£56.05
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen Women's Vika Tur Shorts Black XL

2 - 6 days
£75.00
Delivery from £4.00
Women's shorts Helly Hansen Vika Tur Noir XL

Cheapest offer

With a DWR-treated stretch fabric without PFC, our women's Vika Tur shorts dry quickly and repel water, making them perfect for hiking in various weather conditions. The bi-directional stretch fabric and reinforced inseam provide excellent flexibility and complete freedom of movement while hiking. The seat is also reinforced with additional fabric, ensuring the shorts last a long time. The elastic waistband ensures a comfortable fit and complements the tailored design. You can easily stash your belongings in the hand pockets and the zipped thigh pocket. The shorts also feature belt loops and an embroidered HH logo. These shorts contain recycled materials. See the composition for more details.Fit:TailoredFeatures:Bi-directional stretch fabricDWR (Durable Water Repellent) treatmentReinforced fabric at the seatBelt loopsReinforcement at the inseam for freedom of movementHand pocketsThigh pocketElastic waistbandEmbroidered Helly Hansen (HH) logoRecycled contentBluesign® pr...
£55.91
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Helly Hansen Mens Vika Jacket, Terrazzo, L
£81.66
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.00
Helly Hansen Men's Vika Jacket Grey 2XL
£94.32
Compare 4 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Helly Hansen Womens W Vika Tur Shorts - Concrete, M
£29.13
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Womens W Vika Tur Pant 2.0 - Concrete, S
£74.67
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Helly Hansen Vika Tur Shorts Brown 2XL Men
£49.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99