Helly Hansen Vika Tur 2.0 Pants Brown M Woman

Helly Hansen Vika TUR Trousers 20 Beige M

Helly Hansen Vika Tur 2.0 Pants Brown M Woman

Cheapest Total Price
5 working day(s)
£81.99
Delivery from £4.99

Women's waterproof Trousers Helly Hansen Vika Tur 2.0 Marron M

1-3 business days
£88.32
Delivery from £16.99

Women's waterproof Trousers Helly Hansen Vika Tur 2.0 M

4 days
£88.76
Delivery from £16.99

Women's waterproof Trousers Helly Hansen Vika Tur 2.0 Marron M

2-6 working days
£89.95
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen Vika TUR Trousers 20 Beige M

2 - 6 days
£110.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Helly Hansen Womens W Vika Tur Shorts - Concrete, M
£28.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Vika backpack RFID 46 cm laptop compartment grey
£73.94
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Vika Tur Shorts Black XL Woman
£53.99
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Helly Hansen Vika Tur Shorts Grey XL Men
£50.49
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Helly Hansen Mens Vika Tur Pant 2.0 - Concrete, 2XL
£81.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Helly Hansen Vika Tur 2.0 Pants Brown M Woman

Cheapest offer

These versatile women´s hiking pants will become your favorites, featuring mid-weight fabrics.The pants include durable polyamide with stretch in the main fabric, and reinforcement panels in the knee and seat.They are designed with a modern fit, tapered legs, and articulated knees for mobility on tough terrain.Highly practical, they have multiple pockets, Velcro adjustment at the bottom hem so you can adapt them to your footwear, belt loops, and elastic at the center back for a comfortable fit round the waist.They´re suitable for long or short hikes or simply everyday life, offering some protection against the elements.These pants contain recycled material.See composition for more details.Features:2-way stretch fabric.Reinforcement fabric on seat and knees.Belt loops.Adjustable bottom leg with fastener.Articulated knees for better comfort and fit.Gusset in crotch for freedom of movement.Hand pockets.Thigh pocket.Elastic waist.Embroidered Helly Hansen (HH) logo.PFC-free DWR.Recycled Con
£81.99
5 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)