Helly Hansen Welsey Ii Insulated Trench Coat Green M Woman

Helly Hansen Welsey Ii Insulated Trench Coat Green M Women

Helly Hansen Welsey Ii Insulated Trench Coat Green M Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£125.49
Delivery from £4.99

Women's insulated coat Helly Hansen Welsey II Vert M

1-3 business days
£146.49
Delivery from £16.99

Women's insulated coat Helly Hansen Welsey II Vert M

2-6 working days
£146.49
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen Women's W Welsey II Trench Insulated, Green, M

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£158.17
Free Delivery

Helly Hansen Women's W Welsey II Trench Insulated, Green, M

£159.32
Free Delivery

Helly Hansen Women's W Welsey II Trench Insulated, Green, M

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£164.03
Delivery from £12.99

Helly Hansen Women's Welsey II Insulated Trench Coat Green M

2 - 6 days
£200.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Helly Hansen Women's W Welsey II Trench, Navy, XL
£119.99
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Women's W Welsey II Trench, Black, L
£122.99
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Welsey Ii Trenchcoat Insulated Blue XS Woman
£126.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Helly Hansen Women's W Welsey II Trench, Navy, M
£119.99
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Welsey Ii Trench Coat
£171.05
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Welsey Ii Insulated Trench Coat Green M Woman

Cheapest offer

Our iconic trench coat with insulation for those colder days.When you want the elegant urban look of a trench coat, but need added warmth, go for this.We upgraded our iconic double-breasted trench with our waterproof/breathable HELLY TECH® Protection fabric and lined it with light insulation.The insulation is 80% recycled and we added a PFC-free, water-repellent treatment - wins for you and the environment.Stand-out technical solutions, like a full zip closure and ventilation, keep you comfortable during busy days with unpredictable weather.FEATURES:-Shell:100% Polyester.-Lining:100% Polyamide.-Insulation:100% Recycled Polyester. SPECIFICATIONS:-HELLY TECH® PROTECTION.-AMANN threads - German quality.-PrimaLoft® BLACK Eco.-YKK® METALUXE®.-Waterproof, windproof and breathable.-Fully seam sealed.-Durable Water Repellency (DWR) treatment.-YKK® zipped hand pockets.-Embroidered HH® logo on sleeve.-bluesign® product.-PFC-free.
£125.49
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)