Workwear Helly Hansen Winter Tech Waterproof Cap Black S/M

Helly Hansen Winter Tech Cap Unisex | Cold-Weather-Hats | Fleece Lined, Polartec Insulation, Waterproof, Adjustable Fit, Black, S/M

Workwear Helly Hansen Winter Tech Waterproof Cap Black S/M

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£36.00
Delivery from £4.00

Helly Hansen Cap Winter Tech 79760

Will usually delivered within 4 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.54
Free Delivery

Helly Hansen Workwear Unisex Winter Tech Cap, Black, S/M

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£55.09
Free Delivery

Helly Hansen Workwear Unisex Winter Tech Cap, Black, S/M

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£96.00
Delivery from £20.00

Similar products

Helly Hansen Men's The Forester Premium, Coffee Bean, 7.5
£68.62
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen The Forester Premium Boots dark brown - 44
£96.99
Compare 10 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Helly Hansen Men's The Forester Premium, Coffee Bean, 6.5
£96.99
Compare 10 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Helly Hansen Men's Nordvik 2, Black, 7
£44.06
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Helly Hansen The Forester Premium Boots Brown EU 45 Men
£96.99
Compare 10 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Workwear Helly Hansen Winter Tech Waterproof Cap Black S/M

Cheapest offer

A winter hat for the worksite creates an extra layer under your hood, or an alternative to a hood. The Helly Hansen Workwear Winter Tech Cap is designed with comfort and mobility in mind, so you can keep your mind on the work, not the weather. Made with Polartec® recycled fabric and lined with fleece for extra warmth, the Winter Tech Cap features a visor to keep the sun out of your eyes and a protective design that keeps the wind out of your ears. Adjust to a perfect fit with the removable, adjustable chin strap and two cordlock adjustment options at the back. This winter hat is a certified bluesign® product. :Helly Tech® Performance fabric Amann threads Polartec® Recycled fabric Reflective design details Fleece lining for extra warmth Removable and adjustable chin strap Two cordlock adjustment possibilities in back for optimal fit Bluesign® product This product contains at least 50% Global Recycled Standard fibers, certified by Idfl (Te-99972454).
£36.00
2-6 working days
hhworkwear.com/en