Women's hiking shoes Helly Hansen Ascender HT 40,5

Helly Hansen Women's Ascender Mid Helly Tech® Waterproof Hiking Boots Black 7

Women's hiking shoes Helly Hansen Ascender HT 40,5

Cheapest Total Price
4 days
£127.34
Delivery from £16.99

Women's hiking shoes Helly Hansen Ascender HT Noir 40,5

2-6 working days
£128.84
Delivery from £16.99

Women's hiking shoes Helly Hansen Ascender HT Noir 40,5

1-3 business days
£133.43
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen Women's Ascender Mid HELLY TECH® Waterproof Hiking Boots Black 7

2 - 6 days
£180.00
Free Delivery

Helly Hansen Ascender Mid HT Trainers UK 7 Black

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£219.00
Delivery from £20.00
Women's hiking shoes Helly Hansen Ascender HT 40,5

Cheapest offer

Whether you're on long day hikes or multi-day treks, our Helly Tech® WATERPROOF Ascender Mid hiking boots for women give you the support, stability and protection you need during your adventures. The high-performance hiking compound offers both stiffness and cushioning for support and comfort with every step. The integrated free-flex system in the forefoot gives you flexibility at the right time of the gait cycle, and the toe and heel have an extra layer for support and protection. We've designed the outsole with our HH Max-Grip technology to give you multi-directional grip on a variety of surfaces while hiking. These shoes also feature a waterproof membrane, sealed seams and hydrophobically treated material. With an adaptation period rapide and easy-to-slip-on styling, these boots will be ready to take you anywhere.Features:Padded, comfortable collar30% recycled rubber100% recycled lining100% recycled laces100% recycled polyester webbingMidsole in 30% recycled EVAStrobel in 100% recyc
£127.34
4 days
directrunning.co.uk

Similar products

Women's jacket Helly Hansen Belfast Violet M
£128.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Women's Pier Pointelle Sweater
£110.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Verglas Warm Leggings Black XS Woman
£19.94
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Helly Hansen - Women's Blossom Puffy Parka - Coat size XXL, blue
£216.93
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £77.82
Helly Hansen Women's Pier Pointelle Sweater
£93.59
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery