Women's logo sweatshirt Helly Hansen 2.0 Rose XS

Helly Hansen Women’s HH® Logo Hoodie 2.0 Pink XS

Used Offers from

Women's logo sweatshirt Helly Hansen 2.0 Rose XS

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£55.23
Delivery from £16.99

Women's logo sweatshirt Helly Hansen 2.0 Rose XS

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£55.23
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen Logo 2.0 Hoodie Pink XS Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£62.49
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Helly Hansen Women's Pier Pointelle Sweater
£87.74
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly-Hansen Women's Essence Spring Vest, 990 Black, XL
£182.54
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Skagen F1 Offshore Trainers Blue EU 39 1/3 Woman
£87.49
Compare 6 prices
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Helly Hansen Women's Pier Pointelle Sweater
£57.85
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Womens W Core Hoodie, Cream, S
£29.72
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's logo sweatshirt Helly Hansen 2.0 Rose XS

Cheapest offer

The Women’s HH® Logo Hoodie 2.0 is naturally soft to the touch. The hood is drawstring adjustable and it’s jersey lined for additional warmth and insulation. The kangaroo pocket in the front allows for convenient storage or warming your hands. Plus, the sleeve and hem cuffs are ribbed for extra warmth and a closer fit. This product contains organic cotton. See composition for more details.Fitting :RegularFeatures :Soft Cotton French terryHelly Hansen® logo artwork across chestJersey lined hoodKangaroo pocketRibbed hem and sleeve cuffsComposition :Shell: 100% Organic CottonCertifications :Organic CottonSpecification :Weight: 700.0 gCB Inseam: 62 cmWash Care :Machine wash in lukewarm water - 40°C, Do not bleach, Tumble dry - low heat, Iron warm, Do not dry cleanSome fading may occur on bright colours, Wash inside out, Do not iron on print, Wash with similar colours
£55.23
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk