Helly Hansen Women's Imperial Pile Snap Green L

Helly Hansen Imperial Pile Snap Full Zip Fleece White L Woman

Helly Hansen Women's Imperial Pile Snap Green L

Cheapest Total Price
2 - 6 days
£84.00
Free Delivery

Women's fleece Helly Hansen Imperial Pile Snap L

4 days
£84.88
Delivery from £16.99

Women's fleece Helly Hansen Imperial Pile Snap Vert L

2-6 working days
£86.38
Delivery from £16.99

Women's fleece Helly Hansen Imperial Pile Snap Vert L

1-3 business days
£89.85
Delivery from £16.99
Helly Hansen Women's Imperial Pile Snap Green L

Cheapest offer

Our Women’s Imperial Pile Snap is a pile midlayer that provides exceptional warmth and comfort. From the versatile Fjord til Fjell collection, this is a Helly Hansen heritage piece that’s perfect as a layer under an outer shell or to wear as a jacket on chilly autumn days. It features a snap front placket, a zipped chest pocket to keep your stuff safe, cozy hand pockets with a brushed lining, plus raglan sleeves and an elastic hem for freedom of movement.
£84.00
2 - 6 days
hellyhansen.com (UK)

Similar products

Helly Hansen Imperial Puffy Jacket black eclipse Women - L
£143.08
Compare 7 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Helly Hansen Womens W Imperial Pile Baselayer Jacket, 047 SNOW, L EU
£87.32
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Womens W Imperial Puffy Ski Jacket, 181 DRAGON FRUIT, S EU
£158.33
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Women's fleece Helly Hansen Imperial Pile Blanc XL
£93.72
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Women's Imperial Pile Midlayer Jacket Beige S
£76.74
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery