Women's waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Koster Blanc XL

Helly Hansen Women's Koster Rain Jacket White XL

Used Offers from

Women's waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Koster Blanc XL

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£92.12
Delivery from £16.99

Women's waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Koster Blanc XL

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£92.12
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen Koster Jacket White XL Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£93.49
Delivery from £4.99

Helly Hansen Women's Koster Rain Jacket White XL

2 - 6 days
£130.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Helly Hansen Women's Pier Pointelle Sweater
£87.74
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly-Hansen Women's Essence Spring Vest, 990 Black, XL
£182.54
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Skagen F1 Offshore Trainers Blue EU 39 1/3 Woman
£87.49
Compare 6 prices
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Helly Hansen Women's Pier Pointelle Sweater
£57.85
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Womens W Core Hoodie, Cream, S
£29.72
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Koster Blanc XL

Cheapest offer

Note: Be sure to check the size guide, otherwise, opt for the size below.Here’s your new jacket for unpredictable weather: the rain jacket Koster for women. Inspired by our technical sailing gear, this lightweight yet sturdy hooded rain jacket for women features our HELLY TECH® Performance technology for waterproof and breathable coverage. Its fully sealed two-layer design is made for rainy days and the changing weather of spring or summer. The adjustable hood, elastic cuffs, and lower hem ensure a comfortable fit, while the zipped hand pockets keep your essentials secure.Fit:RegularFeatures:Fully sealed seams2-layer constructionAdjustable hoodHand pockets with YKK® zipper.BADGE Brand graphic logoEmbroidered Helly Hansen (HH) logoElastic cuffsElastic lower hemComposition:Shell: 100% Polyester - Lining: 100% PolyesterCertifications:PFC-freeSpecification:CB Inseam: 65 cmCare:Machine wash at a warm temperature - 40°C, Do not bleach, Tumble dry on low, Iron o...
£92.12
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk