Helly Hansen Powderqueen Bib 2.0 Pants Grey XS Woman

Helly Hansen Women's Powderqueen Bib Pants 2.0 Grey XS

Helly Hansen Powderqueen Bib 2.0 Pants Grey XS Woman

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£178.99
Delivery from £4.99

Women's ski salopettes with straps Helly Hansen Powderqueen 2.0 Gris XS

2-6 working days
£192.66
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen Women's Powderqueen Bib Pants 2.0 Grey XS

2 - 6 days
£320.00
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Powderqueen Bib 2.0 Pants Grey XS Woman

Cheapest offer

We designed our Women´s Powderqueen Bib Pants 2.0 for resort and side country skiers who need reliable protection and functionality in powder, trees, and steeps.Made with HELLY TECH® Performance technology, these seam-sealed, 2-layer bib pants provide excellent waterproofing and breathability, while PrimaLoft® Black Eco insulation adds lightweight warmth.The updated bib construction features an improved drop seat for enhanced comfort (or when nature calls), as well as a LIFE POCKET™ on the thigh to keep your phone battery running longer in the cold.With a large chest pocket, feminine and functional elasticated suspenders, an elastic waist, and articulated knees, these pants ensure optimal comfort and mobility.Boot gaiters and reinforced hems add durability, making these waterproof women´s bib pants ready for deep powder.Features:HELLY TECH® PERFORMANCE|PrimaLoft® BLACK Eco|LIFE POCKET™|RECCO®|SKI FREE eligible product|INSULATION - Primaloft® Black 40g|Fully seam sealed|2-layer construc
£178.99
2-4 working days
snowinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Women's jacket Helly Hansen Belfast Violet M
£128.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Women's Pier Pointelle Sweater
£93.79
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen - Women's Blossom Puffy Parka - Coat size XXL, blue
£230.00
Compare 4 prices
hellyhansen.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Womens W Loke Jacket, Navy, L
£55.16
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's round-neck base layer Helly Hansen Lifa Merino Midweight Crew Bleu L
£56.35
Compare 8 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99