Women's half-zip hoodie Helly Hansen Shine Solen Rose M

Helly Hansen - Women's Shine Solen 1/2 Zip Hoodie - Sport shirt size M, red

Women's half-zip hoodie Helly Hansen Shine Solen Rose M

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£55.91
Delivery from £16.99

Women's half-zip hoodie Helly Hansen Shine Solen Rose M

2-6 working days
£56.05
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen Women's Shine Solen Half-Zip Sun Hoodie Pink M

2 - 6 days
£70.00
Delivery from £4.00
Women's half-zip hoodie Helly Hansen Shine Solen Rose M

Cheapest offer

Designed for women who love the outdoors, the women's half-zip hoodie Helly Hansen Shine Solen is perfect for trail running, hiking, climbing, and other outdoor adventures. This sun-protective hoodie offers UPF 50 protection and plenty of coverage while being lightweight and breathable. It features thumb holes and an opening for a ponytail in the hood for added comfort during your warm-weather adventures.Fit:ClassicFeatures:Printed HH® logoThumb holesLightweight fabricInternal gripHalf zip with YKK zipperRaglan sleeves for greater freedom of movementHidden zipped hand pocketPonytail openingComposition:: 80% Polyamide (recycled), 20% ElastaneCertifications:bluesign® productRecycled contentUPF 50Specifications:CB inseam length: 60 cmCare:Machine wash cold - 30° C delicate cycle, Do not bleach, Tumble dry - low temperature, Iron low temperature, Do not dry cleanDo not iron on the print, Wash with similar colours, Close zippers before washing
£55.91
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Women's jacket Helly Hansen Belfast Violet M
£128.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Women's Pier Pointelle Sweater
£93.79
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen - Women's Blossom Puffy Parka - Coat size XXL, blue
£230.00
Compare 4 prices
hellyhansen.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Womens W Loke Jacket, Navy, L
£55.16
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's round-neck base layer Helly Hansen Lifa Merino Midweight Crew Bleu L
£56.35
Compare 8 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99