Helly Hansen Tofino Solen Short Sleeve Dress Green XL Woman

Helly Hansen Women’s Tofino Solen Short Sleeve Dress Green XL

Helly Hansen Tofino Solen Short Sleeve Dress Green XL Woman

Cheapest Total Price
5 working day(s)
£56.99
Delivery from £4.99

Women's t-shirt dress Helly Hansen Tofino Solen Vert XL

1-3 business days
£62.79
Delivery from £16.99

Women's t-shirt dress Helly Hansen Tofino Solen Vert XL

2-6 working days
£64.43
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen Women’s Tofino Solen Short Sleeve Dress Green XL

2 - 6 days
£80.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Helly-Hansen Women's Essence Spring Vest, 990 Black, XL
£182.54
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Women's Pier Pointelle Sweater
£92.78
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's sweatshirt Helly Hansen Core Beige XL
£47.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Helly Hansen Skagen F1 Offshore Trainers Blue EU 39 1/3 Woman
£87.99
Compare 6 prices
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Helly Hansen Women's Pier Pointelle Sweater
£57.85
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Tofino Solen Short Sleeve Dress Green XL Woman

Cheapest offer

HELLY HANSEN Tofino Solen Short Sleeve DressDiscover the perfect fusion of effortless style, all-day comfort, and superior technical performance with the HELLY HANSEN Tofino Solen Short Sleeve Dress for women. Engineered for sun-drenched days and active lifestyles, this dress is your ultimate shield against harmful UV rays, making it an essential piece for travel, hiking, and all your spring and summer adventures. Embrace the outdoors with confidence, knowing you are protected by cutting-edge fabric technology wrapped in a chic, casual design.The standout feature of the Tofino Solen Dress is its integrated, permanent sun protection. It provides an exceptional UPF 50+ rating that blocks harmful solar radiation, and this protection is inherent to the fabric´s structure, meaning it will never wash out or degrade over time. Unlike garments that rely on chemical treatments, this innovative technology ensures lasting safety for your skin, performing reliably in both wet and dry conditions. T
£56.99
5 working day(s)
waveinn.com (UK)