Helly Hansen Vardeneck Full Zip Fleece Green L Woman

Helly Hansen Women’s Varde Crewneck Green L

Used Offers from

Helly Hansen Vardeneck Full Zip Fleece Green L Woman

Cheapest Total Price
5 working day(s)
£75.99
Delivery from £4.99

Helly Hansen Varde Womens Sweatshirt Vert L

1-3 business days
£76.82
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen Varde Womens Sweatshirt Vert L

2-6 working days
£76.82
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen Women’s Varde Crewneck Green L

2 - 6 days
£100.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Women's waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Moss Blanc L
£81.49
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Skagen F1 Offshore Trainers Blue EU 39 1/3 Woman
£87.99
Compare 6 prices
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Helly Hansen Women's Pier Pointelle Sweater
£87.74
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly-Hansen Women's Essence Spring Vest, 990 Black, XL
£182.54
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Women's Pier Pointelle Sweater
£64.10
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Vardeneck Full Zip Fleece Green L Woman

Cheapest offer

Experience everyday comfort in this versatile crewneck fleece.When sweater weather arrives, reach for the Women´s Varde Crewneck.A blend of technical fleece and sweater knit fabric gives it a cozy look, while the brushed inside offers comfort, softness, and warmth.The crewneck design is great for layering, and it features a convenient sleeve pocket.This is a certified bluesign® product and is made with recycled materials.See composition for details.Material composition:-Shell:77% Polyester (Recycled), 23% Polyester.-Lining:100% Polyester.Care icons:-Machine wash in luke warm water.-40°C, Do not bleach, Tumble dry.-low heat, Do not iron, Do not dry clean.Care instructions:-Close zippers before washing, Do not use fabric softener, Wash with similar colours.Features:-Polartec® Thermal® Pro„¢.-Embroidered Helly Hansen (HH) logo.-Ribbed sleeve cuffs.-Crew neck.-Flatlock seams for extra comfort.-Raglan sleeve for freedom of movement.-Sleeve pocket for easy storage of small essentials.-bluesi
£75.99
5 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)