Helly Hansen Vardeneck Full Zip Fleece Green XS Woman

Helly Hansen Women’s Varde Crewneck Green XS

Used Offers from

Helly Hansen Vardeneck Full Zip Fleece Green XS Woman

Cheapest Total Price
5 working day(s)
£75.99
Delivery from £4.99

Helly Hansen Varde Womens Sweatshirt Vert XS

1-3 business days
£76.82
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen Varde Womens Sweatshirt Vert XS

2-6 working days
£76.82
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen Women’s Varde Crewneck Green XS

2 - 6 days
£100.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Women's waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Moss Blanc L
£81.49
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Skagen F1 Offshore Trainers Blue EU 39 1/3 Woman
£87.99
Compare 6 prices
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Helly Hansen Women's Pier Pointelle Sweater
£87.74
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly-Hansen Women's Essence Spring Vest, 990 Black, XL
£182.54
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Women's Pier Pointelle Sweater
£64.10
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Vardeneck Full Zip Fleece Green XS Woman

Cheapest offer

Experience everyday comfort in this versatile crewneck fleece.When sweater weather arrives, reach for the Women´s Varde Crewneck.A blend of technical fleece and sweater knit fabric gives it a cozy look, while the brushed inside offers comfort, softness, and warmth.The crewneck design is great for layering, and it features a convenient sleeve pocket.This is a certified bluesign® product and is made with recycled materials.See composition for details.Material composition:-Shell:77% Polyester (Recycled), 23% Polyester.-Lining:100% Polyester.Care icons:-Machine wash in luke warm water.-40°C, Do not bleach, Tumble dry.-low heat, Do not iron, Do not dry clean.Care instructions:-Close zippers before washing, Do not use fabric softener, Wash with similar colours.Features:-Polartec® Thermal® Pro„¢.-Embroidered Helly Hansen (HH) logo.-Ribbed sleeve cuffs.-Crew neck.-Flatlock seams for extra comfort.-Raglan sleeve for freedom of movement.-Sleeve pocket for easy storage of small essentials.-bluesi
£75.99
5 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)