Women's waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Verglas 2.5 L Orange S

Helly Hansen - Women's Verglas 2.5L Fastpack Jacket - Waterproof jacket size S, orange

Women's waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Verglas 2.5 L Orange S

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£149.46
Delivery from £16.99

Women's waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Verglas 2.5 L Orange S

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£149.46
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen - Women's Verglas 2.5L Fastpack Jacket - Waterproof jacket size S, orange

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£154.40
Free Delivery

Helly Hansen Women's Verglas 2.5-Layer Fastpack Jacket Orange S

2 - 6 days
£210.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Helly-Hansen Women's Essence Spring Vest, 990 Black, XL
£182.54
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Women's Pier Pointelle Sweater
£92.78
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's sweatshirt Helly Hansen Core Beige XL
£47.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Helly Hansen Skagen F1 Offshore Trainers Blue EU 39 1/3 Woman
£87.49
Compare 6 prices
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Helly Hansen Women's Pier Pointelle Sweater
£57.85
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Verglas 2.5 L Orange S

Cheapest offer

Every gram counts in this lightweight shell, perfect for quick adventures or as a handy backup when the weather surprises you. This 2.5-layer jacket provides waterproof and breathable protection thanks to HELLY TECH® Performance technology, with 2-way stretch for added comfort and flexibility on the move. Easily stow it in the hand pocket when it's not needed, taking up minimal space in your backpack. Stay protected from the elements with its protective hood and keep your essentials safe in the two zippered pockets.FeaturesHELLY TECH® PERFORMANCE2.5-layer constructionSoft fleece chin protectionLightweight fabricFlat visorElastic hoodCompressible pocketBack lengthArticulated sleeves for optimal mobilitySecure zip hand pocketsHand pockets with breathable mesh fabricElastic edgesElastic hemPrinted HH® logobluesign® product
£149.46
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk