Helly Hansen Tech 2.0 short sleeve t-shirt white women - M

Helly Hansen Women's W HH Tech T-Shirt 2.0, White, M

Helly Hansen Tech 2.0 short sleeve t-shirt white women - M

Cheapest Price
Check delivery times in our store.
£17.74
Delivery from £8.99

Women's Jersey Helly Hansen Tech 2.0 Blanc M

2-6 working days
£17.98
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen Women's W HH Tech T-Shirt 2.0, White, M

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.34
Delivery from £4.49

Women's Jersey Helly Hansen Tech 2.0 M

4 days
£18.75
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen - Women's Tech T-Shirt 2.0 - Synthetic base layer size M, white

Ready to ship in 24h
£20.24
Delivery from £4.49

Women's Jersey Helly Hansen Tech 2.0 Blanc M

1-3 business days
£21.98
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen Women's W HH Tech T-Shirt 2.0, White, M

£23.88
Free Delivery

Helly Hansen Women's Tech T-Shirt 2.0 White M

2 - 6 days
£25.00
Delivery from £4.00
Helly Hansen Tech 2.0 short sleeve t-shirt white women - M

Cheapest offer

The Helly Hansen Tech 2.0 T-shirt is a garment designed for outdoor activities, especially hiking and water sports, combining functionality and comfort. Its lightweight, quick-drying fabric offers high sun protection, ideal for sunny summer days. This T-shirt stands out for its 100% recycled polyester fabric, certified with the Recycled Claim Standard, which guarantees at least 95% recycled fibres, contributing to sustainability. In addition, it is a bluesign product, ensuring an environmentally and health-responsible manufacturing process. Its UPF 50+ sun protection effectively shields the skin from ultraviolet rays. The flatlock seams provide a comfortable fit and prevent chafing during prolonged use. The design features the HH logo printed on the sleeve, adding a distinctive touch. This T-shirt is perfect for those seeking performance and environmental commitment in their sportswear.
£17.74
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Women's jacket Helly Hansen Belfast Violet M
£128.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Women's Pier Pointelle Sweater
£110.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Verglas Warm Leggings Black XS Woman
£19.94
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Helly Hansen - Women's Blossom Puffy Parka - Coat size XXL, blue
£219.40
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £77.82
Helly Hansen Women's Pier Pointelle Sweater
£93.59
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery