Helly Hansen Women's Skagen Offshore Sailing Bib Grey XS

Helly Hansen Womens 2024 Skagen Offshore Bib Trousers - Ebony XS

Helly Hansen Women's Skagen Offshore Sailing Bib Grey XS

Cheapest Total Price
2 - 6 days
£300.00
Free Delivery

Helly Hansen Women's Skagen Trousers, Ebony, XS

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£429.51
Free Delivery

Helly Hansen Women's Skagen Trousers, Ebony, XS

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£434.75
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Women's Skagen Offshore Sailing Bib Grey XS

Cheapest offer

Developed with input from professional sailors, the Skagen bib is sturdy, comfortable and extremely weather protective. It features our trusted Helly Tech® Performance technology. It’s waterproof/breathable and windproof. The bib has a high back and adjustable suspenders enabling you to customize the protective fit. We reinforced the seat and knees with Cordura fabric, ensuring the bib will last season after season. The bib’s lining is quick-dry mesh. Additional sailing specific details include neon yellow elements, a hangar loop, and a D-ring for a kill cord. This bib contains Ocean Bound recycled materials, which are sourced within 50km of a coastline or main waterway in regions at risk of plastic pollution. See composition for more details.
£300.00
2 - 6 days
hellyhansen.com (UK)

Similar products

Women's jacket Helly Hansen Belfast Violet M
£128.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Women's Pier Pointelle Sweater
£52.80
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Womens W Loke Jacket, Navy, L
£55.16
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen - Women's Blossom Puffy Parka - Coat size XXL, blue
£216.93
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £77.82
Helly Hansen Women's Pier Pointelle Sweater
£93.59
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery