Long jacket woman Helly Hansen Essence Noir S

Helly-Hansen womens essence long down coat, 990 Black, S

Long jacket woman Helly Hansen Essence Noir S

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£283.95
Delivery from £16.99

Long jacket woman Helly Hansen Essence Noir S

2-6 working days
£285.42
Delivery from £16.99

Helly-Hansen womens essence long down coat, 990 Black, S

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£318.20
Delivery from £9.99

Helly Hansen Women's Essence Long Down Coat Black S

2 - 6 days
£400.00
Free Delivery

Helly-Hansen womens essence long down coat, 990 Black, S

In stock
£417.36
Delivery from £16.82

Similar products

Helly Hansen Women's Pier Pointelle Sweater
£20.15
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Women's Pier Pointelle Sweater
£92.78
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly-Hansen Women's Essence Spring Vest, 990 Black, XL
£182.54
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Womens W Core Hoodie, Cream, S
£29.72
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Women's Pier Pointelle Sweater
£57.85
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Long jacket woman Helly Hansen Essence Noir S

Cheapest offer

The veryessence of what you need on a freezing winter's day, a long, protective down jacket with inflated down channels, a large protective hood and smart details like fold-down reflectors for visibility in the dark. With an adjustable waist for warmth and style, this coat is also bluesign® certified. FeaturesAdjustable waist with drawcordHH® logo printed on sleeveAdjustable hood with drawcordHand pockets with YKK® zipper.Fold-down reflector CompositionShell: 100% Polyester - Lining: 100% Polyester (Recycled) - Lining 2: 100% Polyamide - Insulation: 80% duck down, 20% duck feather - Trim fabric: 100% Polyester Certificationsbluesign productRDS downPFC-free ConnectionNormal SpecificationWeight: 1150.0 gCB inseam: 112 cm
£283.95
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk