Women's hooded sweatshirt Helly Hansen Crew MidL 2.0 Rose 5XL

Helly Hansen Womens W Crew Hooded Midl Jacket 2.0, Sunset Pink, 5XL

Women's hooded sweatshirt Helly Hansen Crew MidL 2.0 Rose 5XL

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£108.60
Delivery from £16.99

Women's hooded sweatshirt Helly Hansen Crew MidL 2.0 Rose 5XL

1-3 business days
£112.66
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen Womens W Crew Hooded Midl Jacket 2.0, Sunset Pink, 5XL

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£119.00
Free Delivery

Helly Hansen Women's Crew Hooded Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 Pink 5XL

2 - 6 days
£160.00
Free Delivery
Women's hooded sweatshirt Helly Hansen Crew MidL 2.0 Rose 5XL

Cheapest offer

Often worn by sailors at sea as a mid-layer jacket, you can also use our women's waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Crew Midl 2.0 as an insulating and protective outer layer. It is waterproof, windproof, and breathable, made with HELLY TECH® Protection technology. We've constructed the lining with Polartec® fleece and lined the sleeves with taffeta for easy on and off, ensuring you are ready for changing conditions on the water. The articulated shoulders and elbows allow for freedom of movement, and the front YKK® Vislon® zipper is more resistant to saltwater. The design also includes a foldable hood, adjustable hem, and fleece-lined hand pockets for warmth.Fit:RegularFeatures:HELLY TECH® Protection fabricWaterproof, windproof, and breathable2-layer constructionFully sealedDurable water repellency (DWR) treatmentLined for comfortHip lengthAdjustable sleevesEmbroidery compatibleBrushed fleece liningBrushed fleece collar and hand pocketsAdjustable drawcord at the hemAdjustable hood t......
£108.60
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Women's jacket Helly Hansen Belfast Violet M
£128.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Women's Pier Pointelle Sweater
£110.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Verglas Warm Leggings Black XS Woman
£19.94
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Helly Hansen - Women's Blossom Puffy Parka - Coat size XXL, blue
£216.93
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £77.82
Helly Hansen Women's Pier Pointelle Sweater
£93.59
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery