Women's raincoat Helly Hansen Moss Rain Vert XL

Helly Hansen Womens W Moss Rain Coat, Green, XL

Women's raincoat Helly Hansen Moss Rain Vert XL

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£79.90
Delivery from £16.99

Women's raincoat Helly Hansen Moss Rain Vert XL

1-3 business days
£83.20
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen - Women's Moss Rain Coat - Coat size XL, olive

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£93.56
Free Delivery

Helly Hansen Women's W Moss Rain Coat, Green, XL

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£100.00
Free Delivery

Helly Hansen Women's W Moss Rain Coat, Green, XL

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£100.00
Free Delivery

Helly Hansen Women's W Moss Rain Coat, Green, XL

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£100.00
Free Delivery

Helly Hansen Women's Moss Waterproof Rain Coat Green XL

2 - 6 days
£125.00
Free Delivery
Women's raincoat Helly Hansen Moss Rain Vert XL

Cheapest offer

We borrowed inspiration from the iconic Helly Hansen fisherman's raincoat to design this retro-style, waterproof rain jacket. The Women's Moss Raincoat is windproof as well as breathable, thanks to ventilation in the back.Fitting :RegularFeatures :Helox + technologyPU fabric constructionFully wind and waterproofWelded waterproof seamsBack yoke with ventilation holes underneath for extra comfortFront placket with hidden snap button closure and YKK® Vislon zipper down frontHand pockets with welded flap and snap button closureRepair kit includedPrinted HH® logo on hoodComposition :Shell: 100% PolyurethaneCertifications :bluesign® productSpecification :Weight: 900.0 gCB Inseam: 88 cmWash Care :Machine wash in lukewarm water - 40°C, Do not bleach, Do not tumble dry, Do not iron, Do not dry cleanClose zippers before washing, Do not use fabric softener, Wash with similar colours
£79.90
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Women's jacket Helly Hansen Belfast Violet M
£128.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Women's Pier Pointelle Sweater
£93.79
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen - Women's Blossom Puffy Parka - Coat size XXL, blue
£218.06
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £77.82
Helly Hansen Womens W Loke Jacket, Navy, L
£55.16
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Women's Pier Pointelle Sweater
£52.80
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery