Helly Hansen Workwear Heritage Pile Hoodie (Black) (Small)

Helly Hansen Workwear 72183 Heritage Pile Hoodie Black S Colour: Black S

Helly Hansen Workwear Heritage Pile Hoodie (Black) (Small)

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£96.00
Free Delivery

Workwear Helly Hansen Heritage Pile Hoodie Workwear Uk Black S

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£96.00
Free Delivery

Helly Hansen Hoodie Heritage Pile Hoodie

Will usually delivered within 3 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.74
Free Delivery

Similar products

Helly Hansen Workwear Berg Jacket Black, Size: 2XL Colour: Black, Size 2XL
£126.00
Compare 6 prices
hhworkwear.com/en
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Workwear Unisex Chelsea Evolution Boa Wide Midlayer Shoes, 930 Black/Grey,2 UK
£101.49
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Workwear 79198 Chelsea Evolution T-Shirt Black XL Size: X XL
£27.60
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Workwear 70582 Gale Rain Stavanger Dark Orange XL Colour: XL
£68.40
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Workwear Heritage Pile Hoodie (Black) (Small)

Cheapest offer

Inspired by our original fiber pile program, the traditional heavy pile is a 410g material that has a soft touch and is made of 100% recycled polyester. With a soft warm collar, YKK zippers, hand pockets, and elastic cuffs with thumbholes. A tailored fit and elastic solutions - these styles deliver great warmth and comfort.Features:Recycled ContentEN 14058:2017 Class 2100% Recycled fabricAdjustable hood with drawcordYKK front zipperElastic cuffs with thumbholesHand pockets with YKK zipperCare Instructions: Machine wash in luke warm water - 40°C, Do not bleach, Tumble dry - low heat, Iron low heat, Do not dry clean.
£96.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.