Workwear Helly Hansen Kensington Softshell Jacket Navy M

Helly Hansen Workwear 74231 Kensington SoftShell Jacket Navy M Colour: M

Workwear Helly Hansen Kensington Softshell Jacket Navy M

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£108.00
Free Delivery

Helly Hansen Men's Down Vest, Navy, M-Chest 39.5" (100Centimeters)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£118.89
Free Delivery

Helly Hansen Men's Down Vest, Navy, M-Chest 39.5" (100Centimeters)

In stock
£137.86
Free Delivery

Helly Hansen Workwear Kensington Softshell Jacket (Navy) (Medium)

1-3 working days
£149.74
Free Delivery

Similar products

Helly Hansen Workwear 79198 Chelsea Evolution T-Shirt Black XL Size: X XL
£27.60
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Workwear Unisex Chelsea Evolution Boa Wide Midlayer Shoes, 930 Black/Grey,2 UK
£101.49
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Workwear Men's Gale Waterproof Rain Trousers, Black, 2XL
£50.40
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Helly Hansen Workwear 70582 Gale Rain Stavanger Dark Orange XL Colour: XL
£68.40
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Workwear Helly Hansen Kensington Softshell Jacket Navy M

Cheapest offer

The Kensington Softshell Jacket is an excellent choice for the tradesmen who values ease and practicality. The high collar has a brushed fleece interior and the back hem is extended for improved comfort. The jacket also features multiple Ykk® zipper pockets and a chest pocket with cord hole for headphones that alleviates any unnecessary tangling. :Softshell fabric with membrane and DWR No shoulder seams High collar for comfort Brushed fleece inside collar Ykk® front zipper with chin protector Chest pocket with Ykk® zipper Headphone cord hole inside chest pocket Hand pockets with Ykk® zipper Hand pockets with brushed lining Inside stash pockets Articulated sleeves for optimal mobility Adjustable cuffs Adjustable hem with elastic drawcord inside hand pocket Extended back for improved comfort
£108.00
2-6 working days
hhworkwear.com/en