Helly Hansen Work Day Backpack - Black - One Size

Helly Hansen Workwear 79583 Work Day Backpack Black Size: One Size Col One Size

Used Offers from

Helly Hansen Work Day Backpack - Black - One Size

Cheapest Total Price
Supplier Direct
£72.46
Free Delivery

Helly Hansen Workwear Work Day Backpack Size Itm 36302-67934-01

3-5 working days
£76.84
Free Delivery

Helly Hansen Men's Work Polyester Day Backpack X Black One Size

In stock
£98.99
Delivery from £9.00

Helly Hansen Workwear Work Day Backpack

2-3 days
£100.18
Free Delivery

Helly Hansen Men's Work Polyester Day Backpack X Black One Size

In stock
£102.29
Free Delivery

Helly Hansen Workwear Work Day Synthetic Black Backpack

2-3 days
£103.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Helly Hansen Workwear Men's chelsea For vest, 930 Grey Melange, M UK
£60.00
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Workwear 70582 Gale Rain Stavanger Dark Orange XL Colour: XL
£68.40
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Workwear Voss Jacket (Yellow) (Small)
£53.80
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Workwear 70485 Gale Rain Pant Navy 2XL Size: 2XL, Colour: 2XL
£48.70
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Work Day Backpack - Black - One Size

Cheapest offer

The Helly Hansen Work Day Backpack delivers intelligent storage solutions engineered for workers requiring reliable organisation of tools, technology and equipment. Built with YKK zippers throughout, this workwear-focused backpack combines durability with practical functionality. The main compartment features a padded tablet pocket alongside internal storage and a dedicated water bottle pocket. A separate padded laptop compartment provides secure protection for devices, while a first aid kit pocket ensures emergency supplies remain accessible. Additional functionality includes two front pockets, two open side pockets, and integrated tool loops. Packable hip straps and a sternum strap improve load distribution and carrying comfort. Carry-on compatible dimensions suit air travel requirements. Features & Benefits: Ideal for workers, tradespeople, technicians and professionals requiring organised transport of tools, devices and equipment. YKK zippers delivering proven reliability and durab
£72.46
Supplier Direct
bradfords.co.uk