Helly Hansen Workwear Classic Wool Cuff Beanie - One Size - Navy

Cheapest Total Price
Supplier Direct
£26.99
Free Delivery

HH Workwear Classic Wool Cuff Beanie Navy

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.00
Free Delivery

Helly Hansen Workwear Kensington Wool Beanie (Navy) (One Size)

1-3 working days
£30.00
Delivery from £6.00

HH Workwear Classic Wool Cuff Beanie Navy

In stock
£32.95
Free Delivery

HH Workwear Classic Wool Cuff Beanie Navy

In stock
£52.59
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Workwear Classic Wool Cuff Beanie - One Size - Navy

Cheapest offer

The Helly Hansen Kensington Beanie delivers warmth and functionality for cold-weather conditions. Constructed from 100% wool, this classic cuff beanie provides reliable thermal protection for the head and ears during extended outdoor exposure. The integrated fleece headband improves warmth retention across the critical forehead and ear zones, ensuring comfort in demanding conditions. The knitted wool construction offers natural insulation properties while maintaining breathability throughout wear. Finished with the Helly Hansen Workwear logo in navy, this beanie combines practical performance with a professional appearance. The one-size design ensures a reliable fit across varying requirements. Features & Benefits: 100% wool construction for natural insulation and thermal regulation. Integrated fleece headband delivering improved warmth across forehead and ears. Classic cuff design for secure, comfortable fit during active use. Knitted wool construction providing breathability and temp
£26.99
Supplier Direct
bradfords.co.uk