Helly Hansen Workwear Oxford Light Fleece Neckwarmer - Black - One Size

Helly Hansen Workwear Oxford Light Fleece Neck Size Itm 36464-67966-01

Helly Hansen Workwear Oxford Light Fleece Neckwarmer - Black - One Size

Cheapest Total Price
Supplier Direct
£13.16
Free Delivery

OXFORD LIGHT FLEECE NECK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.95
Delivery from £4.49

Helly Hansen Workwear Oxford Fleece Neck Gaiter (Black) (One Size)

1-3 working days
£15.95
Delivery from £6.00

OXFORD LIGHT FLEECE NECK

In stock
£18.95
Free Delivery

OXFORD LIGHT FLEECE NECK

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£31.59
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Workwear Oxford Light Fleece Neckwarmer - Black - One Size

Cheapest offer

The Oxford Light Fleece Neckwarmer from Helly Hansen Workwear delivers neck protection through full stretch recycled Polartec fleece construction. Designed for comfort and warmth in demanding conditions. Using recycled Polartec fleece material, this neckwarmer provides reliable insulation with unrestricted movement. The full stretch fabric ensures adaptable fit during use. Flatlock seams eliminate bulk and pressure points, enhancing comfort during extended wear. Available in black with one-size construction for universal application. Features & Benefits: Full stretch recycled Polartec fleece for warmth and flexibility. Flatlock seams deliver superior comfort and eliminate chafing. One size design for universal fit. Suitable for workwear applications requiring neck warmth and protection. Colour: Black.
£13.16
Supplier Direct
bradfords.co.uk