Helly Hansen Workwear Uc-Me Winter Suit (Hi Vis Orange/ebony) (Medium)

Used Offers from

Helly Hansen Workwear Uc-Me Winter Suit (Hi Vis Orange/ebony) (Medium)

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£264.00
Free Delivery

Workwear Helly Hansen Uc-me Winter Suit Workwear Uk Orange M

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£264.00
Free Delivery

Helly Hansen Overall Uc-Me Winter Suit

Will usually delivered within 16 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£287.55
Free Delivery

Helly Hansen Workwear Uc-Me Winter Suit (Hi Vis Orange/ebony) (Medium)

Cheapest offer

We designed the UC-ME Winter Suit for workers who need to stay warm in harsh conditions but can't afford to sacrifice mobility or safety on the job site. A two-way YKK front zipper keeps wind out, while storm flaps and fasteners protect convenient boot zippers. Helpful worksite details include a detachable, helmet-compatible hood, an exterior-access chest pocket, zippered hand pockets, and an ID card loop. These insulated work coveralls move with you. They feature an elastic waist with interior loop attachments for suspenders. Articulated knees and sleeves, along with a seamless shoulder design provide excellent mobility. Stay comfortable all day with a padded, brushed-polyester lined collar and a chin protector on the front zipper. Vertical and horizontal hood adjustment, as well as adjustable cuffs, personalize the suit's fit.Features:EN ISO 20471:2013 Class 3EN 343:2019 Class 3,1EN 342:2017 Icler 0,330 m²K/W(B)(2,13 clo)EN 342:2017 air permeability Class 3Detachable hoodVertical and
£264.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)