Helly Hansen Workwear Voss Jacket - Black - Small

Cheapest Total Price
Supplier Direct
£44.23
Free Delivery

Helly Hansen Workwear Men's Voss Rain Jacket - Waterproof Windproof Workwear Shell

Usually dispatched within 1 to 4 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£54.00
Free Delivery

Helly Hansen - Voss Jacket - Black - Jacket - S

1-3 working days
£54.00
Delivery from £6.00

Helly Hansen Workwear Men's Voss Rain Jacket - Waterproof Windproof Workwear Shell

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£72.39
Free Delivery

Helly Hansen Workwear Men's Voss Rain Jacket - Waterproof Windproof Workwear Shell

In stock
£86.99
Delivery from £9.00
Helly Hansen Workwear Voss Jacket - Black - Small

Cheapest offer

The Helly Hansen Workwear Voss Jacket delivers complete windproof and waterproof protection engineered for demanding outdoor work environments. This iconic rain jacket draws on proven heritage, originally designed to protect fishermen in the harshest marine conditions. The adjustable hood features integrated drawcord control and packs away discreetly into the collar when not required. Reflective details improve visibility during low-light conditions, supporting safety in varied work scenarios. Adjustable cuffs with snap buttons and hem drawcord provide customisable fit and weather sealing. The Classic Rain Jacket construction ensures reliable performance across professional trades, construction sites, and outdoor maintenance applications. Features & Benefits: Complete windproof and waterproof protection for demanding weather conditions. Packable hood with drawcord adjustment stores in collar for versatility. Reflective details for improved visibility in low-light working environments.
£44.23
Supplier Direct
bradfords.co.uk