Helly Hansen Workwear Voss Trousers - Dark Green - XXL

Helly Hansen Workwear Voss Pant Size XXL Dark Green 35099-65568-07

Helly Hansen Workwear Voss Trousers - Dark Green - XXL

Cheapest Total Price
Supplier Direct
£33.88
Free Delivery

Helly Hansen 70480_490-2XL Size 2X-Large "Voss" waterproof Rain Trousers - Dark Green

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.80
Free Delivery

Helly Hansen - Voss Pant - Green - Trousers - Xxl

1-3 working days
£40.80
Delivery from £6.00

Helly Hansen 70480_490-2XL Size 2X-Large "Voss" waterproof Rain Trousers - Dark Green

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£61.09
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Workwear Voss Trousers - Dark Green - XXL

Cheapest offer

The Helly Hansen Voss Trousers deliver totally windproof and waterproof performance engineered from PU fabric with Helox+ technology. This system provides full weather protection in demanding conditions. The lightweight stretch PU Helox+ material improves comfort during extended wear periods. Elastic waist construction ensures secure fit, while adjustable bottom leg with snap buttons accommodates varying footwear and working conditions. Reflective details provide improved visibility in low-light environments. These trousers meet EN 343 3,1 standard, certifying performance in protective workwear applications requiring waterproof and breathable properties. Features & Benefits: Totally windproof and waterproof PU fabric with Helox+ technology for complete weather protection. Lightweight stretch PU Helox+ material delivers extended wearing comfort. Elastic waist and adjustable bottom leg with snap buttons for adaptable fit. Reflective details improve visibility in low-light conditions. Mee
£33.88
Supplier Direct
bradfords.co.uk