Helly Hansen Yu 23 Reversible Puffer Jacket violet pale yellow Women - S

Helly Hansen Yu 23 Reversible Down Jacket Beige S Women

Helly Hansen Yu 23 Reversible Puffer Jacket violet pale yellow Women - S

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£84.65
Delivery from £4.99

Women's down jacket Helly Hansen YU 23 Marron S

2-6 working days
£105.82
Delivery from £16.99

Women's down jacket Helly Hansen YU 23 Marron S

1-3 business days
£109.81
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen Women's YU 23 Reversible Puffer Brown S

2 - 6 days
£190.00
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Yu 23 Reversible Puffer Jacket violet pale yellow Women - S

Cheapest offer

The Helly Hansen Yu 23 Reversible Puffer Jacket for women, with blown-in synthetic insulation, has the look of a down jacket but with the performance of synthetic insulation, so it keeps you warm even when it gets wet. With a variety of prints and a reversible design, this jacket can be worn two ways, adding variety to your jacket collection without the need for additional kit.Composition:Membrane: 100% polyesterLining: 100% polyesterInsulation: 100% (Recycled Polyester)Features:Synthetic blown-in insulationHH logo printHH logo printed on sleeveGraphic printChest printPocketsAdjustable hem2-layer constructionYKK zipperStretchy cuffsNo PFC
£84.65
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Helly Hansen Yu 23 Reversible Down Jacket Brown L Man
£97.56
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Helly Hansen Yu 23 Reversible Puffer Jacket Black - M
£93.12
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Helly Hansen Yu 23 Reversible Puffer Jacket cream white grey Women - L
£84.65
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Helly Hansen Yu 23 Reversible Down Jacket Beige XS Women
£109.81
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Helly Hansen Men's Yu 23 Reversible Puffer Brown S
£121.62
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99