HENBRANDT Fruit Squeeze Beads Party Bag Toy (Strawberry)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£1.50
Delivery from £4.50

HENBRANDT Pineapple Squeeze Toy (Fruit Squeeze Sensory Toy, Age 3+)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£1.50
Delivery from £4.50
HENBRANDT Fruit Squeeze Beads Party Bag Toy (Strawberry)

Cheapest offer

Fruit squeeze toy filled with water beads Available in 3 colours/designs: yellow pineapple, red strawberry or purple blackberry Approximately 7cm x 4.5cm x 4.5cm in size Strawberry design 1 supplied Not suitable for children under 3 years of age, Manufacturer: Henbrandt
£1.50
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Henbrandt Fruit Squeeze Beads Party Bag Toy (Blackberry)
£1.50
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50