Henbury Mens Flat Front Straight Leg Chino Trousers Black 38 Regular 65% Polyester 35% Cotton 255gsm

Henbury Mens Chino Trousers 65/35 Flat Front Straight Leg 255gsm Black 38R

Used Offers from

Henbury Mens Flat Front Straight Leg Chino Trousers Black 38 Regular 65% Polyester 35% Cotton 255gsm

Cheapest Price
In stock
£23.80
Delivery from £2.59

Henbury Mens Flat Front Straight Leg Chino Trousers Black 38 Regular 65% Polyester 35% Cotton 255gsm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£24.49
Free Delivery

Henbury Mens Flat Front Straight Leg Chino Trousers Black 38 Regular 65% Polyester 35% Cotton 255gsm

In stock
£25.75
Free Delivery

Henbury Mens 65/35 Flat Fronted Chino Work Trousers RW2700

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.95
Free Delivery

Henbury Mens Flat Front Straight Leg Chino Trousers Black 38 Regular 65% Polyester 35% Cotton 255gsm

In stock
£29.43
Free Delivery

Similar products

Henbury Stretch Chinos Slim Fit Flex Waistband Cotton Twill Mens
£21.72
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Henbury Men's 65/35 Flat Fronted Chino Trousers Black 38/R
£24.45
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Henbury Mens Stretch Flex Waistband Chinos (36R) (Stone)
£27.98
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Henbury Mens Stretch Flex Waistband Chinos (30R) (Navy)
£27.98
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Henbury Mens Stretch Flex Waistband Chinos (34R) (Navy)
£29.35
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Henbury Mens Flat Front Straight Leg Chino Trousers Black 38 Regular 65% Polyester 35% Cotton 255gsm

Cheapest offer

COMFORTABLE FABRIC BLEND: Crafted from a durable 65% polyester and 35% cotton mix for lasting wear. VERSATILE STYLE: Features a flat front and straight leg design for a clean, classic appearance. PRACTICAL POCKETS: Includes two buttoned back pockets and two front side pockets for essential storage. SECURE FIT: Designed with belt loops to ensure a snug and adjustable fit around the waist. DURABLE CONSTRUCTION: Offers a substantial 255gsm fabric weight for enhanced resilience and longevity.
£23.80
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk