Air Filter E1142L Hengst 1612889480 3640015 9674725580

Hengst Air Filter E1142L – for Peugeot, Citroen, DS, Opel/Vauxhall 208 301 308 2008

Air Filter E1142L Hengst 1612889480 3640015 9674725580

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.86
Free Delivery

Air filter Filter Insert E1142L HENGST FILTER for PEUGEOT CITROËN DS OPEL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.60
Delivery from £12.00

HENGST E1142L AIR FILTER

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.94
Free Delivery

Air Filter Hengst E1142L Fits Citroen DS Opel Peugeot Vauxhall 208 301 308 2008

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.14
Free Delivery

Air Filter Hengst E1142L Fits Citroen DS Opel Peugeot Vauxhall 208 301 308 2008

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.14
Free Delivery

Air Filter Hengst E1142L Fits Citroen DS Opel Peugeot Vauxhall 208 301 308 2008

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.14
Free Delivery

HENGST FILTER E1142L Air Filter Fits Citroen DS3 Convertible C-Elysee C3 2 3 Van

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
Free Delivery

HENGST FILTER E1142L Air Filter for CITRO?N,DS,OPEL,PEUGEOT,VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.07
Delivery from £12.50

New Air Filter for CITROËN DS OPEL PEUGEOT VAUXHALL:DS3,301,DS 3,C3 II,208 I

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.29
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Air Filter E1142L Hengst 1612889480 3640015 9674725580

Cheapest offer

Aftermarket Reference Number: CHAMPION: CAF101069P / Manufacturer Part Number: E1142L / Quantity: 1 - Sold Individually / UPC: 4030776041194 / MPN: E1142L / eBay Product ID (ePID): 28007944669 / Superseded Part Number: E1142L / Item Length: 239 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: GENERAL MOTORS: 3640015,CITROËN: 1612889480,PEUGEOT: 9674725580 / Placement on Vehicle: ALL / Brand: Hengst / Type: Air Filter / Interchange Part Number: S 3638 A / EAN: 4030776041194 / GTIN: 4030776041194 / Length: 239 / Manufacturer Warranty: 3 Years / Item Height: 63 / Features: Easy Installation / Gasket Material: Rubber / Width: 121 / Country of Origin: Germany / Item Width: 121
£10.86
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Air Filter Hengst E1535L Fits Audi Cupra Ford Seat Skoda VW A1 A1 Allstreet A1
£20.21
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
HENGST FILTER E1440L Air filter
£13.96
Compare 25 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HENGST FILTER E1453L Air filter
£17.12
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hengst & Co Air Filter E676L01 - Fits Audi Q5, A5, A5 Sportback, A4 B8
£13.86
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.50