Genuine OE Quality Hella Hengst Interior Air Cabin Pollen Filter - E3950LI-2

Hengst Cabin Air Filter E3950LI-2 - OE Quality Pollen Filter for BMW Mini

Used Offers from

Genuine OE Quality Hella Hengst Interior Air Cabin Pollen Filter - E3950LI-2

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.82
Free Delivery

Cabin Air Filter Hengst E3950LI-2 Fits BMW Mini 1 Series 2 Series i3 Mini Mini

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.29
Free Delivery

Cabin Air Filter Hengst E3950LI-2 Fits BMW Mini 1 Series 2 Series i3 Mini Mini

£17.29
Free Delivery

Cabin Air Filter Hengst E3950LI-2 Fits BMW Mini 1 Series 2 Series i3 Mini Mini

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.29
Free Delivery

HENGST FILTER E3950LI-2 Filter, interior air for BMW,BMW (BRILLIANCE),MINI

Will usually delivered within 12 - 29 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.39
Delivery from £12.50

New Filter, interior air for BMW MINI:1,i3,X1,X2,F40 64116823724 64119321876

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.69
Free Delivery

HENGST FILTER E3950LI-2 Filter, interior air for BMW,BMW (BRILLIANCE),MINI

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.54
Free Delivery

HENGST FILTER E3950LI-2 Filter, interior air for BMW,BMW (BRILLIANCE),MINI

£29.95
Free Delivery

FILTER CABIN AIR E3950LI-2 FOR MINI COUNTRYMAN CLUBMAN BMW 1/X/F48/i3/MONOCAB

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.96
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

INTERIOR AIR FILTER for RENAULT
£11.47
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HENGST FILTER CABIN AIR FILTER E1916LC FOR VOLVO
£25.89
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HENGST FILTER E3950LI-2 Pollen filter
£16.49
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Hengst & Co Cabin Air Filter E4959LC - Pollen Filter with Activated Carbon
£9.99
Compare 19 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
✅Fits HENGST E1969LI Filter, cabin air E1969LI Cabin filter (520x106 ⭐UK Seller⭐
£18.99
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Genuine OE Quality Hella Hengst Interior Air Cabin Pollen Filter - E3950LI-2

Cheapest offer

Aftermarket Reference Number: 1 987 435 046; 17563-X2; 312 319 0024; 45881; 7158 / Manufacturer Part Number: E3950LI-2 / Quantity: 1 - Sold Individually / UPC: 4030776032703 / Material: Paper / MPN: E3950LI-2 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 26007935705 / Superseded Part Number: 6134310000 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 64 11 6 823 724; 64 11 9 321 876; 64 31 6 835 404; / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Brand: Hengst / Type: Pollen Filter / EAN: 4030776032703 / GTIN: 4030776032703 / Length: 233 mm / Placement: ALL / Item Height: 31 / Features: Easy Installation / Finish: Matte / Width: 116 mm
£13.82
ebay.co.uk