HENGST FILTER H328W Oil filter

Hengst & Co Oil Filter H328W - Fits Mazda 2, 3, 6, CX-3, CX-30, CX-5, MX-5, MX-5 RF 2.5L

Used Offers from

HENGST FILTER H328W Oil filter

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£8.99
Delivery from £8.45

Oil Filter Hengst H328W Fits Mazda 2 3 6 CX-3 CX-30 CX-5 MX-5 MX-5 RF

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.28
Free Delivery

Oil Filter Hengst H328W Fits Mazda 2 3 6 CX-3 CX-30 CX-5 MX-5 MX-5 RF

Cheapest Total Price
£12.28
Free Delivery

Oil Filter Hengst H328W Fits Mazda 2 3 6 CX-3 CX-30 CX-5 MX-5 MX-5 RF

Cheapest Total Price
£12.28
Free Delivery

OIL FILTER H328W FOR MAZDA CX-5/SUV/Van ROADSTER/Targa/IV CX-3/0 6 MX-5/RF 2.5L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.70
Free Delivery

✅Fits HENGST H328W Oil filter H328W Oil filter fits: MAZDA 2, 3, 3/H ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.74
GBP 21.74 / Unit
Free Delivery

OIL FILTER H328W FOR MAZDA CX-5/SUV/Van ROADSTER/Targa/IV CX-3/0 6 MX-5/RF 2.5L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.84
Free Delivery

OIL FILTER H328W FOR MAZDA CX-5/SUV/Van ROADSTER/Targa/IV CX-3/0 6 MX-5/RF 2.5L

£23.51
Free Delivery

OIL FILTER H328W FOR MAZDA CX-5/SUV/Van ROADSTER/Targa/IV CX-3/0 6 MX-5/RF 2.5L

£23.51
Free Delivery

Similar products

HENGST FILTER E2930LI Pollen filter
£7.29
Compare 18 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Cabin Filter E970LC-R Hengst 2038301018 A2038301018
£10.99
Compare 7 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Hengst & Co Cabin Air Filter E920LI – Pollen Filter for Volvo 850 V70 S70 S90
£8.99
Compare 12 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Cabin Filter E2993LB Hengst 2468300018 A2468300018
£24.20
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HENGST FILTER H328W Oil filter

Cheapest offer

Outer Diameter [mm]: 68; Inner Diameter [mm]: 55; Thread Size: M20x1.5; Height: 66; Engine Code: P5Y4, PEY5, PYZC, PYZ8, PYZ4, PEXP, P5XC, P5ZE; TecDoc Engine Number: 35797, 28015, 35792, 36899, 35790, 35697, 35757, 35698, 35754, 31250, 36413, 48644, 48645, 52986; Construction Year to: 02/2018; Left-/right-hand drive vehicles: for left-hand drive vehicles, for right-hand drive vehicles; Construction Year from: 03/2018, 06/2019
£8.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk