HENGST FILTER E2998LC Pollen filter

Hengst & Co Pollen Filter E2998LC - Activated Carbon Cabin Air Filter

HENGST FILTER E2998LC Pollen filter

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£10.99
Delivery from £8.45

HEN E2998LC Heating

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.50
Free Delivery

Cabin Air Filter Hengst E2998LC Fits Audi Cupra Ford Man Seat Skoda VW A3

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.35
Free Delivery

Cabin Air Filter Hengst E2998LC Fits Audi Cupra Ford Man Seat Skoda VW A3

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.35
Free Delivery

Cabin Air Filter Hengst E2998LC Fits Audi Cupra Ford Man Seat Skoda VW A3

£13.35
Free Delivery

HENGST FILTER E2998LC Filter, interior air for AUDI,AUDI (FAW),CUPRA,MAN,OPEL,SE

Will usually delivered within 10 - 27 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.48
Delivery from £12.50

HEN E2998LC Heating

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.89
Delivery from £4.49

Cabin filter Activated Carbon Filter E2998LC HENGST FILTER for VW SEAT AUDI MAN

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.15
Delivery from £12.00

HENGST FILTER E2998LC Cabin Air Filter Fits Audi A3 Allstreet Sportback Cupra

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Cabin Filter E970LC-R Hengst 2038301018 A2038301018
£10.99
Compare 7 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Hengst & Co Cabin Air Filter E920LI – Pollen Filter for Volvo 850 V70 S70 S90
£8.99
Compare 12 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
HENGST FILTER E2930LI Pollen filter
£6.99
Compare 18 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Cabin Filter E2993LB Hengst 2468300018 A2468300018
£24.20
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HENGST FILTER E2998LC Pollen filter

Cheapest offer

Length [mm]: 250; Width [mm]: 235; Height: 30; Filter type: Pollen Filter, Activated Carbon Filter; Basic version (Art. No.): E2998LI; Highly efficient version with active carbon (Art. No.): E2998LB; for PR number: 9AK, 9AC, KH6, 9AC/KH6/9AK, 9M0/9M3, KH7, 9AC/KH6/KH0/KH7, KH6/9AK; Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles with 2 zone automatic air conditioning, for vehicles without air conditioning, for vehicles with air conditioning, for vehicles with/without air conditioning, for vehicles with automatic climate control; Construction Year to: 06/2014, 05/2014, 03/2022, 08/2018, 08/2016, 11/2024, 07/2021, 11/2020, 05/2016, 07/2024, 12/2024; Construction Year from: 12/2015, 06/2016, 03/2017, 11/2018, 09/2018, 03/2020, 10/2020, 07/2023; for model code: 8VA, 35V, 33V, 11V, 12V, 29V, 32V, 30V, 14V, 26V, 22V, 18V, 16V, 01V, 10V, 09V, 03V, 04V, 02V, 25V, 19V, 15V; for model year: 2017; Engine Code: DJSA
£10.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk