Fuel Filter H160WK Hengst 52129238AA 0016003940 504018807 2992300 40196724

HENGST FILTER H160WK Fuel filter

Fuel Filter H160WK Hengst 52129238AA 0016003940 504018807 2992300 40196724

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.34
Free Delivery

Fuel Filter Hengst H160WK Fits Iveco Jeep Cherokee Daily Massif

£16.63
Free Delivery

Fuel Filter Hengst H160WK Fits Iveco Jeep Cherokee Daily Massif

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.63
Free Delivery

Fuel Filter Hengst H160WK Fits Iveco Jeep Cherokee Daily Massif

£16.63
Free Delivery

Hella Fuel Filter Element

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Free Delivery

HENGST FILTER H160WK Fuel Filter Fits Iveco Daily 3 Van Platform/Chassis BUS

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Free Delivery

HENGST FILTER H160WK Fuel filter for IVECO,JEEP

Will usually delivered within 12 - 29 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.89
Delivery from £14.00

Fuel filter Spin-on Filter H160WK HENGST FILTER for JEEP IVECO

Will usually delivered within 1 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.28
Delivery from £12.00

HENGST FILTER H160WK Fuel Filter Fits Iveco Daily 3 Van Platform/Chassis BUS

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Fuel Filter H160WK Hengst 52129238AA 0016003940 504018807 2992300 40196724

Cheapest offer

Mounting Style: Screw-On / Type: Fuel Filter / Thread Diameter: M16x1.5 / Aftermarket Reference Number: ALCO FILTER: SP-1297, CoopersFiaam: FP5643, CoopersFiaam: FP5643HWS, DELPHI: HDF606, FEBI BILSTEIN: 40298, FILTRON: PP879/3, FLEETGUARD: FS19781, FRAM: PS9553, FRAM: PS9553WST, JAPANPARTS: FCBR27S, KNECHT: KC182, MANN-FILTER: WK854/2, MECAFILTER: ELG5307, PURFLUX: CS702, PURFLUX: CS265, QUINTON HAZELL: QFF0036, SCT - MANNOL: ST355, SOFIMA: S1H2ONR, SogefiPro: FP3564HWS, TECNECO FILTERS: GS238HWS, UFI: 24.009.00, UFI: 24.H20.01, UFI: 24.H2O.01, VALEO: 587712, WIX FILTERS: 95039E, WIX FILTERS: WF8424 / Manufacturer Warranty: 3 Years / Item Diameter: 88 / Manufacturer Part Number: H160WK / Quantity: 1 - Sold Individually / Features: Easy Installation / Country of Origin: Bulgaria / Placement on Vehicle: ALL / Reference OE/OEM Number: CHRYSLER: 52129238AA,CLAAS: 0016003940,FIAT: 504018807, FIAT: 504026399,FIAT: 504080664,FIAT: K52129238AA,IVECO: 2992300, IVECO: 500041181,IVECO: 504018807,IVECO: 504057277, IVECO: 504071913,IVECO: 504287000,LS: 40196724
£14.34
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

MANN-FILTER Fuel Filter WK 854/2 – Spin-on for Trucks & Buses
£17.39
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
HENGST FILTER FUEL FILTER H160WK FOR IVECO JEEP
£29.71
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FILTRON PP 879/3 Fuel filter
£17.83
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Fuel Filter With Water Trap 40298 by Febi Bilstein - Single
£15.72
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery