HENGST FILTER H208W01 Oil filter

Used Offers from

HENGST FILTER H208W01 Oil filter

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£8.99
Delivery from £8.45

HENGST FILTER H208W01 Oil Filter for ,CASE IH,FIAT,IVECO,NEW HOLLAND,VAUXHALL,VW

Will usually delivered within 12 - 29 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.90
Delivery from £14.00

Oil filter Spin-on Filter H208W01 HENGST FILTER for VW FIAT IVECO NEW HOLLAND

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.46
Delivery from £12.00

Oil filter Spin-on Filter H208W01 HENGST FILTER for VW FIAT IVECO NEW HOLLAND

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.44
Free Delivery

✅Fits HENGST H208W01 Oil filter H208W01 Oil filter (screwed) fits: I ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.70
GBP 20.70 / Unit
Free Delivery

HENGST H208W01 Oil filter OE REPLACEMENT

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.04
GBP 21.04 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits HENGST H208W01 Oil filter DE stock

£21.13
GBP 21.13 / Unit
Free Delivery

OIL FILTER H208W01 FOR VW LT28-50//Bus FIAT CP/DW 2.4L 6cyl LT 28-35 I Bus 3.2L

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.28
Free Delivery

New Oil Filter for FIAT VAUXHALL VW:130,VIVA,130 Sedan,130 Coupe,VIVA Sedan

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.79
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Mann+Hummel Oil Filter - W1140
£12.26
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oil Filter H17W30 Hengst 068115561F
£23.03
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MANN-FILTER Oil Filter Spin-on W 1126 – Fits Audi, VW A6, SEAT – Off-Highway
£10.23
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Bosch CV Oil Filter P3152 0451203152
£11.60
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HENGST FILTER H208W01 Oil filter

Cheapest offer

Outer Diameter [mm]: 106; Inner Diameter [mm]: 63, 62,5; Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 72; Thread Size: 3/4-16 UNF; Height: 137; Engine Code: CP, 806024601, 8060.25.600; Construction Year to: 11/1982; TecDoc Engine Number: 4047, 10473; Engine Number to: 334356; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) to: 13285
£8.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk