HENGST FILTER H97W05 Oil Filter for ,ACURA,ALFA ROMEO,BRILLIANCE,CHRYSLER

Hengst Filter Oil Filter H97W05 - Spin-on

Used Offers from

HENGST FILTER H97W05 Oil Filter for ,ACURA,ALFA ROMEO,BRILLIANCE,CHRYSLER

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.41
Free Delivery

New Oil Filter for ACURA ALFA ROMEO BRILLIANCE CHRYSLER CITROËN FIAT FORD KIA

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.49
Free Delivery

HENGST FILTER H97W05 Oil Filter for ,ACURA,ALFA ROMEO,BRILLIANCE,CHRYSLER

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.01
Free Delivery

OIL FILTER H97W05 FOR BRILLIANCE PEUGEOT MITSUBISHI VOLVO CITROEN

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.27
Free Delivery

OIL FILTER H97W05 FOR BRILLIANCE PEUGEOT MITSUBISHI VOLVO CITROEN

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.27
Free Delivery

OIL FILTER H97W05 FOR BRILLIANCE PEUGEOT MITSUBISHI VOLVO CITROEN

£16.65
Free Delivery

OIL FILTER H97W05 FOR BRILLIANCE PEUGEOT MITSUBISHI VOLVO CITROEN

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.72
Free Delivery

OIL FILTER H97W05 FOR BRILLIANCE PEUGEOT MITSUBISHI VOLVO CITROEN

£16.72
Free Delivery

Similar products

HENGST FILTER H90W33 Oil filter
£8.99
Compare 20 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
HENGST FILTER H90W25 Oil filter
£7.29
Compare 22 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
HENGST FILTER H97W11 Oil filter
£7.29
Compare 19 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
HENGST FILTER E154H D48 Oil filter
£5.99
Compare 17 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
HENGST FILTER H314W01 Oil filter
£10.49
Compare 18 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
HENGST FILTER H97W05 Oil Filter for ,ACURA,ALFA ROMEO,BRILLIANCE,CHRYSLER

Cheapest offer

Outer diameter [mm]: 69,0 / Filter type: Screw-on Filter / Connecting thread: M20x1,5 / ProductName: Oil Filter / Height [mm]: 86,5 / Cross-reference OEM: 1A FIRST AUTOMOTIVE L40198, ACDelco VFF 77 EX, ACDelco X 156, ACDelco X 4012 E, ACDelco X 88, AKRON-MALÒ 1510040, ALCO FILTER SP-919, ALCO FILTER SP1094, ALCO FILTER SP989, AMC Filter HO-824, AMC Filter IO-3324, AMC Filter MO-424, AMC Filter MO-511, AMC Filter NO-242C, ARMAFILT O-65/86.0, ASAS SPC 415, ASHIKA 10-01-198, ASHIKA 10-03-316, ASHIKA 10-04-410, BALDWIN B-1402, BALDWIN B1431, BLUE PRINT ADC 42116, BLUE PRINT ADD62106, BLUE PRINT ADL142102, BLUE PRINT ADM 52107, BLUE PRINT ADN 12111, BORG & BECK BFO4021, BOSCH 0 451 103 364, BOSCH 0 986 452 041, BOSCH 0 986 AF0 059 / Manufacturer Part Number: H97W05 / Seal Diameter [mm]: 63,0 / TradeNumbers(s): H97W05, 4276100000, H97W02 / Cross-reference OE: BRILLIANCE SMD 360935, BYD 17.01.1400F3003, CITROËN 1109 AE, CITROËN 1109 CG, DEUTZ-FAHR 0.009.4794.1, FIAT 46347171, FIAT 46544820, FIAT 46751179, FIAT 55230822, FIAT 55256470, FIAT 6001073249, FIAT 6001073252, FIAT 71736161, FIAT 71773184, FIAT-HITACHI 4294841, FORD 1535 505, FORD 1699 522, FORD 3 396 825, FORD 3803 268, FORD 9S51-6731-AA, FORD AS51-6731-AA, FORD KL07-14-302B, GEHL 082350, GEHL 548943687270, GENERAL MOTORS 12582255, GENERAL MOTORS 649014, GENERAL MOTORS 90485456, GENERAL MOTORS 90511146, GENERAL MOTORS 90541162, GENERAL MOTORS 90541163
£14.41
ebay.co.uk