Henry Hoover Microfibre Screen Cleaner - Novelty Desk Accessory for Laptop and Computer Screens - Stocking Stuffer Tech Gifts

Henry Hoover Microfibre Screen Cleaner - Novelty Desk Accessory

Henry Hoover Microfibre Screen Cleaner - Novelty Desk Accessory for Laptop and Computer Screens - Stocking Stuffer Tech Gifts

Cheapest Price
In stock
£8.00
Delivery from £5.03

Henry Microfibre Screen Cleaner

Delivery in 1-4 Days
£9.50
Delivery from £3.99

Henry Hoover Microfibre Screen Cleaner - Novelty Desk Accessory for Laptop and Computer Screens - Stocking Stuffer Tech Gifts

In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery

Henry Hoover Microfibre Screen Cleaner - Novelty Desk Accessory for Laptop and Computer Screens - Stocking Stuffer Tech Gifts

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.99
Delivery from £4.49

Henry Hoover Microfibre Screen Cleaner - Novelty Desk Accessory for Laptop and Computer Screens - Stocking Stuffer Tech Gifts

£13.22
Delivery from £4.49

Find Me A Gift Henry Hoover Screen Cleaner Find Me A Gift Multicolor

3-5 working days
£17.99

Find Me A Gift Henry Hoover Screen Cleaner Multi

Unknown
£17.99

Similar products

Henry Hoover Microfibre Screen Cleaner - Novelty Desk Accessory for Laptop and Computer Screens - Stocking Stuffer Tech Gifts
£40.00
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Qualtex Vacuum Cleaner Hoover Microfibre Dust Bags Compatible With Numatic Henry & Hetty Pack Of 10
£8.19
0.82 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bucket 305mm/ 12" Vacuum Filter for Henry hoover Filter Microfibre for Henry Filter Compatible with Numatic Henry Hoover Hetty Edward James Charles & George Vacuum Cleaner Tool Parts Attachment Spare
£13.92
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
EVERNOOK Numatic Henry, Hoover,Hetty, James,Vacuum Microfibre Poly Dust Bags for Vacuum Cleaner,(Pack Of 10)
£15.50
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
5x Numatic Henry Hetty Microfibre Hoover Bags Vacuum Cleaner Cloth HEPA Bags
£5.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Henry Hoover Microfibre Screen Cleaner - Novelty Desk Accessory for Laptop and Computer Screens - Stocking Stuffer Tech Gifts

Cheapest offer

The Henry design and character has become something of a cultural icon since its first introduction to the public in the 1980s. A familiar sight in homes up and down the land, Henry is an instantly recognisable, quirky friend always ready to help with cleaning jobs.
£8.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.