Henry Squire ASWL2 Warehouse Armoured Brass Block 5 Pin Padlock, 80 mm (Length) x 30 mm (Width)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£42.00
Free Delivery

Henry Squire ASWL2 Warehouse Armoured Brass Block 5 Pin Padlock, 80 mm (Length) x 30 mm (Width)

In stock
£60.25
Free Delivery

Squire ASWL Armoured Warehouse Padlock 80mm Standard

1-3 days
£64.95
Delivery from £5.95

Squire ASWL Armoured Warehouse Padlock

Unknown
£64.95
Delivery from £5.95

Henry Squire ASWL2 Warehouse Armoured Brass Block 5 Pin Padlock, 80 mm (Length) x 30 mm (Width)

In stock
£65.46
Free Delivery

Henry Squire ASWL2 Warehouse Armoured Brass Block 5 Pin Padlock, 80 mm (Length) x 30 mm (Width)

In stock
£74.60
Free Delivery

Squire Padlock ASWL2 KD 80MM STR (ASWL2)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.60
Free Delivery

TIMCO Armoured Brass Block Lock - 80mm | Pack of 1

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.35
Free Delivery

Henry Squire ASWL2 Warehouse Armoured Brass Block 5 Pin Padlock, 80 mm (Length) x 30 mm (Width)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£81.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Henry Squire ASWL2 Warehouse Armoured Brass Block 5 Pin Padlock, 80 mm (Length) x 30 mm (Width)

Cheapest offer

A solid brass body padlock With 5 element precision pin tumbler Pin protects the narrow side of the lock body against sawing Revolving hardened steel shackle resists sawing Suitable for roller shutter doors, warehouses, industrial units, Weight: 1.9400679056 pounds, Manufacturer: Henry Squire & Sons Ltd.
£42.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Henry Squire - ASWL2KA Steel Armoured Warehouse Padlock 80mm Keyed Alike
£77.03
GBP 77.03 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Squire ASWL2KA Steel Armoured Warehouse Padlock 80mm Keyed Alike, for Roller Shutter Doors, Warehouses, Industrial Units etc.
£74.35
0.08 GBP/1.0 gram(s)
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Henry Squire Aswl2Ka Steel Armoured Warehouse Padlock 80mm Keyed Alike
£77.31
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery